Alice -
Living
Living
Living
Anna Mary b.1715 - of Windsor Twp., York, Pennsylvania
Anna Othilia b.1680 - of Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
Living
Carrie E. b.1865 - Lawrence County, Missouri
Catharine b.1748 - Pennsylvania
Catharine b.1841 - Ohio
Living
Dora -
Living
Flora J. -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Hannah -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Marth Jane -
Living
Mary M. -
Living
Mina M. -
Minnie -
Myrna -
Nettie -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Theressa -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ora b.1904 - Cove, Union, Oregon
Charles Arthur b.1883 - Vinton County, Ohio
Clara Belle b.1877 - Chillicothe, Ross, Ohio
Evaline b.1870 - Ohio
George Lebron b.1872 - Ross County, Ohio
Ida Mae b.1876 - Vinton County, Ohio
Jonathan b.1846 - Ohio
Jonathan b.1879 - Ohio
Mary Ellen b.1874 - Deerfield, Ross, Ohio
Clyde Herbert b.1877 - Jewell County, Kansas
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ralph Arden b.1913 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Living
Living
Albert -
Mary Jean b.1896 - Fountain Green, San Pete, Utah
Lucy m.1848 -
Elizabeth b.1839 - Ohio
Gail Josephine b.1915 - Seattle, King, Washington
Catherine b.1825 - Ohio
Living
Living
Living
Living
Everett b.1900 - Salem, Jewell, Kansas
Living
Harve Clay b.1877 - Johnson County, Missouri
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Edwin Joshua b.1848 - Michigan
Frank William b.1884 - Salem, Jewell, Kansas
George b.1882 - Salem, Jewell, Kansas
Living
Living
Living
Emmett Dudley b.1918 -
Mary Jane b.1843 -
Loretta Maude m.1898 -
Adam m.1814 - Montgomery County, Ohio
Catharine b.1786 - MacUngie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
George R. b.1873 - Ohio
Kenneth Johnson b.1922 - American Fork, Utah, Utah
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
David Freice b.1870 - Perry County, Ohio
Leonard b.1868 - Perry County, Ohio
Simon b.1845 - Ohio
Effie -
Jennie Bertha b.1884 - Wilson, Weber, Utah
Louisa Marinda b.1880 - Huntsville, Weber, Utah
Living
Living
Roy Edward b.1906 - Pima, Graham, Arizona
Living
George -
Paul Edward b.1905 - Jefferson, Montgomery, Kansas
Bertha Inez b.1890 - Kansas
Eleanor b.1837 -
Delilah Blanche m.1904 -
David b.1829 - Washington Twp., Franklin Pennsylvania
Frank F. b.1851 - Iowa
Hannah d.1828 -
Cleo b.1896 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Dean Everett b.1908 - Smith Center, Smith, Kansas
Edna Lillian b.1897 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Living
Living
Leslie John b.1873 - Meridian, Michigan
Living
Living
Living
Living
Vernon Orel b.1900 - Smith Center, Smith, Kansas
Living
Iva Mae b.1879 - Effingham Co., Illinois
Martha Jane b.1867 - Canada West, Ontario, Canada
Winona b.1907 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Elza Leona b.1877 - Jackson Twp., Wood, Ohio
Jacob D. b.1871 - Jackson Twp., Wood, Ohio
Julie Ann b.1869 - Jackson Twp., Wood, Ohio
Levi b.1845 - Perry County, Ohio
Martin Luther b.1874 - Hoytville, Wood, Ohio
Isabel m.1886 -
Lawrence Frederick b.1898 - Salina, Salina, Kansas
Joseph Absolom b.1889 - Fairview, Franklin, Idaho
Martha Ellen m.1887 -
Living
Glen Randy b.1957 - Provo, Utah, Utah
Living
Living
Living
[Unknown] -
Madge Alberta b.1898 - Bloomington, Franklin, Nebraska
Nellie b.1884 - Kansas
William James m.1880 - Smith Center, Smith, Kansas
Edith May b.1893 -
Delilah m.1873 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Lenah m.1861 -
Alice V. b.1853 - Falls Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Walter J. b.1914 - Larksville, Pennsylvania
Samuel m.1885 -
Molly -
Prudence Caroline b.1871 - West Union, Todd, Minnesota
Robert William b.1850 - Harrison Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Sarah Mae b.1879 - West Union, Todd, Minnesota
Ulysses Grant b.1872 - West Union, Todd, Minnesota
Ella (Elzina) b.1881 - Iowa
Anna Mary b.1898 -
Jenny m.1815 - Pendleton County, Kentucky
Zillah M. b.1871 - Illinois
Verna b.1914 - Lake Point, Tooele, Utah
Catherine m.1789 - Woodford, Kentucky
Jacob m.1789 - Woodford County, Kentucky
Martha m.1850 - of Franklin County, Pennsylvania
Julia Ann b.1844 - Perry County, Ohio
Minnie m.1911 - Smith Center, Smith, Kansas
Jacob m.1827 - Montgomery County, Ohio
Orvel Eugene b.1906 -
Living
Living
Mona -
Catharine b.1807 - of Adams County, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1811 - of Adams County, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1785 - of Adams County, Pennsylvania
Susanah b.1809 - of Adams County, Pennsylvania
Mary b.1854 - Illinois
Living
Living
Hubert Keller b.1903 - Canton, Cherekee, Georgia
Living
Myrtle m.1907 - Ross County, Ohio
Jacob m.1815 - Montgomery County, Ohio
Lucinda Mariah b.1859 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Sarah Elizabeth b.1863 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
George m.1813 - Montgomery County, Ohio
John M. b.1842 - Ohio
Rosa b.1860 - Ohio
Newton Davis b.1862 - St. Joseph, Buchanan, Missouri
Emma m.1907 - Jackson County, Ohio
Horace Eddie m.1900 -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1869 -
Lillie B. b.1861 - Kentucky
Richard W. m.1900 - Michigan
Charles b.1878 -
Mary Marie b.1921 - Union Twp., Effingham, Illinois
Ora May b.1887 -
Hub -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Benjamin b.1925 - McClusky, Sheridan, North Dakota
Living
Living
Living
Kristine Louise b.1963 - Craig, Moffat, Colorado
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Steven Alma b.1957 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Living
[Unknown] b.1772 - Pennsylvania
[Unknown] b.1774 - Pennsylvania
[Unknown] b.1733 - Germany
Abraham -
Agnes E. b.1901 -
Alda Augusta b.1863 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Alvah W. b.1856 - Philo, Muskingum, Ohio
Amanda (Audella M.) b.1869 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Amanda Savanah b.1869 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Amy Ellola b.1887 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Anna Elizabeth b.1892 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Anna Eva b.1785 - Franklin Twp., Adams, Pennsylvania
Anna Laura b.1879 - Missouri
Anna Maria b.1743 - Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Anna Mary b.1781 - Windsor Twp., York, Pennsylvania
Asa Clarence b.1885 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Avery Edward b.1910 - Missouri
Berniece Vivian b.1909 - Nr. Montrose, Cumberland, Illinois
Living
Beulah b.1912 -
Blanche M. b.1883 - Ohio
Carl Baughman b.1914 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Carrie S. b.1885 - Ohio
Catharina b.1760 - Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Catharina Elisabeth b.1756 - Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Catharine -
Catharine b.1799 - Virginia
Catherine b.1807 - of Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Cecil b.1907 - Iowa
Charles Albert b.1891 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Charles Douglas b.1859 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Charles Henry b.1855 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Charles Lee b.1841 -
Christena b.1780 - Franklin Twp., Adams, Pennsylvania
Christian b.1802 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Christina d.1846 -
Clara Mae b.1911 - Nr. Montrose, Cumberland, Illinois
Clarence Elmer b.1888 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Columbus W. b.1864 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Cora Ann b.1878 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Cora Florence b.1882 - Missouri
David -
David Gardner b.1762 - Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Dick b.1891 -
Donald b.1919 -
Donald C. b.1895 - Brown County, Kansas
Living
Living
Edna Mae b.1891 - Halltown, Missouri
Living
Effa S. b.1875 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Effie Mae b.1885 - Chesapeake, Lawrence, Missouri
Elgina b.1874 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Elisabeth b.1798 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1812 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1832 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth b.1830 -
Elizabeth b.1793 - Preble County, Ohio
Elizabeth Margaretha b.1739 - Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Elton G. b.1923 -
Emmaline V. b.1916 -
Emmett Eugene b.1906 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Eona Gertrude b.1916 -
Living
Erma Elizabeth b.1917 - Oklahoma
Esther Marie b.1909 -
Etta Irene b.1878 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Living
Eugene b.1872 - Zanesville, Muskingum, Ohio
Everett Francis b.1910 -
Fay Lois b.1921 -
Faye Almira b.1913 -
Living
Fossie b.1898 - Indiana
Francis Abigail b.1864 - Illinois
Francis Marion b.1878 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Living
Fred Roy b.1891 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Living
Living
Garold Grover b.1933 -
George b.1815 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
George b.1844 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
George Alexander b.1840 - Deavertown, Morgan, Ohio
George Charles b.1746 - Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
George W. b.1874 - Green County, Missouri
George W. b.1842 - Harrison Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
George W. b.1847 -
George Washington b.1854 - Woodbury, Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Glady's b.1901 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Glen Calvin b.1924 -
Grover Cleveland b.1884 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Hannah b.1819 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Hannah m.1815 - Montgomery County, Ohio
Harold Elmer b.1918 -
Living
Living
Henry b.1893 - Missouri
Henry A. b.1834 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Hiram Newton b.1858 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Hugh J. b.1874 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Ida Belle b.1879 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Ilene b.1913 -
Infant b.1890 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Living
Isaac b.1893 - Indiana
Isaac Newton b.1850 - Deavertown, Morgan, Ohio
Isaac Newton b.1876 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Living
Jacob Sr. b.1783 - Franklin Twp., Adams, Pennsylvania
Jacob Jr. b.1809 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Jacob b.1839 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Jacob b.1800 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1767 - Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Jacob Jackson b.1829 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Jacob Jackson b.1896 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Living
James Lewis b.1851 - Taylorsville, Muskingum, Ohio
James W. b.1867 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Johan Valentine b.1763 - Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Johann Theobald b.1710 - Germany
Johannes b.1776 - Franklin Twp., Adams, Pennsylvania
Johannes b.1805 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Johannes b.1758 - Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
John b.1805 - of Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
John b.1885 - Marion County, Iowa
John b.1833 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
John -
John b.1840 -
John m.1817 - Montgomery County, Ohio
John Crystal b.1904 -
John H. b.1844 - Harrison Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Living
John Luther b.1838 - Deavertown, Morgan, Ohio
John Robert b.1848 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
John Robert b.1901 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
John Robert b.1917 -
Josephine b.1884 - Chesapeake, Lawrence, Missouri
Living
Living
Kate -
Katharina b.1778 - Franklin Twp., Adams, Pennsylvania
Katharina b.1804 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Kenneth A. b.1918 -
Larry Keith b.1941 -
Laura b.1859 - Harrison Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Lawrence Raymond b.1903 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Lela Mildred b.1908 - Missouri
Lena Evalina b.1898 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Leoma Lorraine b.1905 - Nr. Montrose, Cumberland, Illinois
Lester W. b.1911 - Missouri
Living
Lorin C. b.1907 -
Lorrin Wesley b.1947 -
Louzina b.1903 -
Lu Vicey b.1883 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Lucy Evaline b.1874 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Lurettie b.1882 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Lyle Lafayette b.1906 - Nr. Montrose, Cumberland, Illinois
Mable Marie b.1904 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Mahala b.1870 - Illinois
Living
Margaret H. b.1866 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Margaret Sarepta b.1860 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Margaretha Catharina b.1733 - Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Beyern, Germany
Living
Maria Magdalena b.1737 - Germany
Marietta b.1866 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Marion Frances b.1886 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Martha b.1838 -
Martha Ellen b.1856 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Martha Ellen b.1875 - Possibly Centerville, Iowa
Mary -
Mary -
Mary b.1793 - Pennsylvania
Mary Caroline b.1884 - Miller, Lawrence, Missouri
Mary M. b.1814 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Maud b.1869 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Maudie b.1889 - Roper, Lawrence, Missouri
Living
Living
McClellan V. b.1870 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Living
Mildred T. b.1921 -
Minnie Evelyn b.1913 - Nr. Montrose, Cumberland, Illinois
Living
Mrs. Jacob Jackson b.1834 - of Cumberland County, Illinois
Nancy m.1827 - Montgomery County, Ohio
Nellie Frances b.1889 - Nebraska
Nellie V. b.1880 - Ohio
Living
Living
Living
Ora Mae b.1881 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Orville Jay b.1908 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Peggy m.1817 - Montgomery County, Ohio
Perry F. b.1878 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Polly -
Ranson Dudley b.1895 - Christian County, Missouri
Raymond b.1897 -
Reba Adell b.1917 - Tulsa, Tulsa, Oklahoma
Living
Robert Lee b.1945 -
Robert Wesley b.1887 - Halltown, Missouri
Living
Living
Rosa b.1882 - Percy, Marion, Iowa
Rosa Elizabeth b.1884 - Missouri
Rubie b.1880 - Oak Twp., Smith, Kansas
Samuel b.1765 - Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Samuel H. b.1844 -
Sarah b.1809 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Sarah -
Sarah b.1829 -
Sarah d.1846 -
Sarah Ann b.1825 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Sarah Ann b.1851 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Sarah Catherine b.1848 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Sarah E. b.1850 - Harrison Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Sarah Jane b.1850 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Semantha b.1862 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Solomon Jackson b.1861 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Son b.1854 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Son b.1889 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Stella Beatrice b.1923 - Tulsa, Tulsa, Oklahoma
Susan b.1836 - Deavertown, Morgan, Ohio
Susan b.1887 - Turnback, Lawrence, Missouri
Susannah m.1823 - Montgomery County, Ohio
Ted b.1909 -
Living
Theobald (David) b.1735 - Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Beyern, Germany
Thomas b.1828 -
Thomas Jackson b.1923 -
Tilda E. b.1869 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Living
Ura A. (Ora E.) b.1864 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Living
Victor Ellsworth b.1916 - Nr. Montrose, Cumberland, Illinois
Washington b.1841 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Washington Lafayette b.1830 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
William b.1836 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
William A. b.1846 - Harrison Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
William D. b.1847 - Deavertown, Morgan, Ohio
William Dea b.1905 -
William H. b.1867 - Illinois
William Henry Jackson b.1852 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Living
Living
William Wesley b.1880 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Wilma Mary b.1920 -
Alice b.1835 -
David b.1798 -
David Gardner b.1819 -
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth b.1831 -
George b.1810 -
Jacob b.1793 -
Jacob Fleming b.1829 -
James Jonas b.1830 -
Jane b.1836 -
John b.1778 -
Judith b.1838 -
Mary b.1822 -
Mary Ann b.1794 -
Nancy b.1801 -
Olive b.1826 -
Samuel b.1800 -
Sarah b.1790 -
Sarah b.1824 -
Thomas -
William Marshall b.1817 -
Abraham b.1842 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Almeda -
Amanda J. b.1850 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Catherine b.1833 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Clara M. b.1863 - Hocking County, Ohio
Cora b.1875 - Perry County, Ohio
David L. b.1853 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1844 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Elizabeth Ann b.1863 - Hocking County, Ohio
Elsie b.1884 - Perry County, Ohio
George W. b.1838 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
George Washington b.1868 - Beaver Furnace, Ohio
Henry b.1808 - Bern, Switzerland
Ida G. b.1877 - Perry County, Ohio
Jacob b.1835 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Jacob W. b.1865 - Ohio
James William b.1880 - Gore, Ohio
John Henry -
Judith (Julia) b.1866 - Perry County, Ohio
Julia A. b.1848 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Lucinda b.1870 - Perry County, Ohio
Martha b.1832 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Mary Ann b.1834 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Mary Elizabeth b.1883 - Perry County, Ohio
Mathilda b.1845 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Miranda b.1863 - Perry County, Ohio
Raymond b.1879 - Perry County, Ohio
Robert S. b.1879 - New Straitsville, Perry, Ohio
Rosella b.1872 - Perry County, Ohio
Sarah Ann b.1839 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Simon b.1888 -
Margaret L. m.1876 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Anna Barbara b.1709 - of Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
Elisabetha Margaretha b.1737 - Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
Johann Casper b.1722 - Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
Johann George b.1714 - of Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
Johann Heinrich b.1662 - of Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
Johann Jacob b.1741 - Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
Johann Peter b.1743 - Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
Johannes b.1739 - Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
Elizabeth m.1802 - Bourbon County, Kentucky
Don Lee b.1939 - Rexburg, Idaho
George b.1857 - Perry County, Ohio
Ida b.1876 - Perry County, Ohio
Jacob b.1858 - Perry County, Ohio
James b.1835 - of Perry County, Ohio
Living
Mariah b.1861 - Perry County, Ohio
Living
Living
Living
Glenda b.1950 - St. George, Washington, Utah
Living
Living
Living
Living
Iva May -
Living
Mary b.1860 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Russell King b.1869 - Smithfield, Cache, Utah
John b.1780 - of Adams County, Pennsylvania
Mary Elizabeth b.1841 - Adams County, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1854 - Morgan County, Ohio
Cecil Charles d.1983 -
Howard Francis b.1919 -
Living
John b.1892 -
Lyal Albert b.1917 -
Dorothy Larimer b.1901 - Lincoln, Lancaster, Nebraska
Peter b.1733 - Germany
Cecil b.1907 -
Conrad b.1774 - Virginia
Daniel b.1785 - Maryland
David b.1770 -
Elizabeth b.1772 - Maryland
Frederick b.1778 - Frederick County, Maryland
George b.1765 - Maryland
Henry b.1765 -
Jacob b.1782 -
John b.1768 -
Living
Margaret b.1779 - Kentucky
Michael b.1775 - Kentucky
Peter b.1762 -
Phillip b.1783 - Fayette County, Virginia
Roy L. m.1906 - Marionville, Lawrence, Missouri
Wilfred b.1911 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mamie Bernice b.1901 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Living
Thorton Edward b.1876 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
McClellan G. m.1894 - Clay Twp., Scioto, Ohio
Catharine b.1816 - Menallen Twp., Adams, Pennsylvania
Elisabeth b.1812 - Franklin Twp., Adams, Pennsylvania
George Karl b.1809 - Franklin Twp., Adams, Pennsylvania
Johannes b.1811 - Franklin Twp., Adams, Pennsylvania
Marianna b.1814 - Menallen Twp., Adams, Pennsylvania
Susanna b.1818 - Menallen Twp., Adams, Pennsylvania
Minnie R. m.1902 -
Robert Moffett b.1918 - Nebraska
Andrew Thurman b.1851 - Ohio
Charles W. b.1882 - Vinton County, Ohio
Ivey b.1886 - Ohio
Simon A. b.1879 - Vinton County, Ohio
William b.1881 - Ohio
Anna Magdalena b.1712 - Germany
Peter m.1815 - Montgomery County, Ohio
Charles -
Addie b.1872 - Ohio
Albert Ross b.1865 - Clay Twp., Scioto, Ohio
Belle b.1872 - Clay Twp., Scioto, Ohio
Charles b.1877 - Clay Twp., Scioto, Ohio
Mary b.1875 - Clay Twp., Scioto, Ohio
Rebecca Ann b.1873 - Scioto County, Ohio
Thomas Jefferson b.1841 - Ohio
William F. b.1866 - Clay Twp., Scioto, Ohio
Living
John Arvey b.1929 - Nodaway, Adams, Iowa
Living
Living
Charles W. b.1843 - Ohio
George b.1871 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Living
Frank A. -
George Dewey b.1898 - Smith Center, Smith, Kansas
Living
Living
Living
Living
Howard Homer b.1906 - Santa Barbara County, California
Living
Emma Victoria b.1883 - Ogden, Weber, Utah
John Allen b.1885 - Fremont, Douglas, Nebraska
William b.1895 - Mt. Vernon, Lawrence, Missouri
Cecil b.1891 - Nebraska
Ida b.1877 - Nebraska
Iva M. b.1878 - Nebraska
Mabel b.1888 - Nebraska
Ralph b.1884 - Nebraska
Weda or Utah b.1893 - Nebraska
Fannie -
Living
Living
Living
George -
Harry b.1889 - Ohio
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Richard Glade b.1933 - Inkom, Bannock, Idaho
Living
Living
Alice b.1869 - Ray, Ohio
Amanda Louise b.1876 -
Living
Living
Elmer b.1868 -
Margaret A. b.1845 - Ohio
Mary Elizabeth b.1871 - Ray, Jackson, Ohio
Stella May b.1879 - Jackson County, Ohio
Thomas b.1874 -
Truman Clifton b.1882 - Raysville, Ohio
William b.1835 - Ohio
William Elsworth b.1872 -
Living
Living
James Clarence b.1907 - Esbon, Jewell, Kansas
James Thompson b.1879 - Esbon, Jewell, Kansas
Living
Living
Catharine A. b.1872 - Perry County, Ohio
Elmida b.1865 - Perry County, Ohio
Jacob b.1832 - West Virginia
Jacob b.1862 - Perry County, Ohio
James Robert N. b.1869 - New Lexington, Perry, Ohio
Jane b.1868 - Perry County, Ohio
Lizzie b.1860 - Perry County, Ohio
Martha A. b.1872 - Perry County, Ohio
Mary Elzina b.1859 - Perry County, Ohio
Sarah A. b.1957 - Perry County, Ohio
Lucy m.1806 - Pendleton County, Kentucky
Henry m.1823 - Montgomery County, Ohio
Johann Jost m.1728 - Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Beyern, Germany
Maria Elisabetha b.1730 -
Maria Elisabetha b.1736 -
Elisabet b.1740 - of Lancaster County, Pennsylvania
Marvin Ronald b.1922 -
Mary b.1850 - Illinois
Pelina (Ellen M.) b.1848 - Illinois
Living
Living
Living
Living
Maybel Maud b.1903 - Blackfoot, Bingham, Idaho
Millie Annie b.1908 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Rae Augustus b.1906 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Living
Vernon Augustus b.1877 - North Manchester, Wabash, Indiana
Waine Vernon b.1904 - Blackfoot, Bingham, Idaho
Abraham b.1864 - Perry County, Ohio
George b.1854 - Perry County, Ohio
Jacob b.1862 - Jackson Twp., Perry, Ohio
Jacob Frederick b.1831 - Rittershoffen, Kreiss Weissenburg, Niederrhan, Alsace, France
James William b.1867 - Jackson Twp., Perry, Ohio
John Henry b.1855 - Perry County, Ohio
Louisa Jane b.1860 - Perry County, Ohio
Mary Matilda b.1866 - Perry County, Ohio
Samuel b.1857 - Circleville, Perry, Ohio
Sarah Elizabeth b.1959 - Monday Creek Twp., Perry, Ohio
Susan b.1861 - Perry County, Ohio
Albert William b.1869 - Springfield, Sangamon, Illinois
Charles Morrell b.1900 - Alexandria, Douglas, Minnesota
Clarence Arthur b.1898 - Alexandria, Douglas, Minnesota
Living
Living
Living
Morton Albert b.1902 - Alexandria, Douglas, Minnesota
Living
Estella b.1851 - Ohio
Jean Ellen b.1909 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Dudley Thurman b.1867 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
John D. b.1863 - Morgan County, Ohio
John E. b.1834 - Ohio
Almeda m.1884 - Hocking County, Ohio
John William b.1886 - Esbon, Jewell, Kansas
Living
Living
Living
Living
Alma Dayer b.1886 - Tempe, Maricopa, Arizona
Alma Dayer b.1918 - Tucson, Pima, Arizona
Living
Living
Living
Living
Benjamin Dayer b.1947 - San Juan, Atxacualo, Mexico
Living
Living
Benjamin Teasdale b.1913 - Mesa, Maricopa, Arizona
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
David McDonald b.1932 - Colonial Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ervil Morrell b.1925 - Colonial, Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Irene b.1912 - Pima, Graham, Arizona
Living
Living
Living
Living
Joel Franklin b.1923 - Leverkin, Washington, Utah
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mary b.1932 - Colonial Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Living
Living
Living
Maud Lucinda b.1917 - Tucson, Pima, Arizona
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Rebecca b.1950 - Rancho Pinal, Colonia Hernande, Mexico
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ross Wesley b.1914 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Living
Living
Living
Living
Sarah Jane b.1919 - Mesa, Maricopa, Arizona
Living
Living
Living
Verlan McDonald b.1930 - Colonial Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Living
Jacob m.1753 - of Lancaster Co., Pennsylvania
Bessie b.1896 -
Christy Elizabeth b.1893 -
Alvie b.1931 -
Alvie Lionel b.1901 -
Living
Living
Charles Albert b.1868 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Elgin Robert b.1904 -
Elizabeth Ada b.1895 -
Freddie b.1894 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lela Fay b.1900 -
Living
Lowell b.1942 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Samuel b.1955 - Van Nuys, Los Angeles, California
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Virgil Dale b.1933 -
Walter b.1941 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Walter Roderic b.1915 - Douglas, Cochise, Arizona
Living
Carrie C. m.1901 - Ross County, Ohio
George Henry m.1891 - Scioto County, Ohio
Alice b.1888 - Cumberland County, Illinois
Benjamin Franklin b.1892 - Cumberland County, Illinois
Bertie b.1889 - Cumberland County, Illinois
Daniel b.1847 - Indiana
Dottie -
Emma b.1886 - Cumberland County, Illinois
Francis b.1890 - Cumberland County, Illinois
Mary Jane b.1887 - Cumberland County, Illinois
Sarah Salome b.1884 - Cumberland County, Illinois
Emma -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Wayne William b.1946 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Christian b.1766 - Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
David b.1769 - Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Johanes b.1765 - Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Sebastian b.1740 - of Lancaster county, Pennsylvania
Mary E. b.1846 - Ohio
Living
Living
Living
Robert Eugene b.1924 - Kansas
William -
Archie Alberet b.1918 -
Living
James Washington b.1887 -
Living
Albert Calvin b.1866 - Rochester, Olmsted, Minnesota
Albert Floyd b.1898 - Ogden, Weber, Utah
Alice Amanda b.1859 - High Forest, Olmsted, Minnesota
Alvin Ray b.1935 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Annie Ellen b.1883 - West Union, Todd, Minnesota
Living
Beth b.1929 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Beulah Leola b.1909 - Long Beach, Los Angeles, California
Living
Living
Living
Carol Ann b.1965 - Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada
Chad John b.1924 - Nampa, Canyon, Idaho
Charles Arthur b.1864 - High Forest, Olmsted, Minnesota
Charles Leroy b.1895 - Huntsville, Weber, Utah
Clara Lucinda b.1869 - West Union, Todd, Minnesota
Clarence Clinton b.1893 - South Bountiful/, Woods Cross, Davis, Utah
Clarence Lee b.1932 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Clarence Virgil b.1905 - Blackfoot, Bingham, Idaho
Clarice b.1922 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Clinton Delmer b.1878 - West Union, Todd, Minnesota
Clinton Vivian b.1904 - Ogden, Weber, Utah
Cora Vivien b.1904 - Blackfoot, Bingham, Idaho
Daisy Pearl b.1903 - Lewisville, Fremont, Idaho
Daughter b.1890 - West Union, Todd, Minnesota
David Howard b.1891 - Harrisville, Weber, Utah
Delmar Wayne b.1909 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Eula b.1926 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Living
Gertrude Luella b.1880 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Glen Henry b.1900 - Blackfoot, Bingham, Idaho
Glenna b.1924 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Gloria b.1934 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Grant Harold b.1914 - Ogden, Weber, Utah
Gwen b.1918 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Ila Lenora b.1912 - Pima, Graham, Arizona
Living
James Henry b.1857 - Rochester, Olmsted, Minnesota
Living
Living
Living
John Walter b.1871 - West Union, Todd, Minnesota
Joseph "A" b.1916 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Joseph Arthur b.1887 - Huntsville, Weber, Utah
Joyce b.1927 - Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada
Julius Clarence b.1876 - West Union, Todd, Minnesota
Living
Living
Living
Leon John b.1897 - Huntsville, Weber, Utah
Leon John (R) b.1897 - Huntsville, Weber, Utah
Living
Living
Living
Lola Elise b.1910 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Lyle Kenneth b.1924 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Mabel b.1888 - West Union, Todd, Minnesota
Living
Marilyn Louise b.1929 - National City, San Diego, California
Marjorie b.1919 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Mark Leroy b.1940 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Marty Charles b.1940 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Mary Ellen b.1862 - High Forest, Olmsted, Minnesota
Mary Jean b.1930 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Mary Susan b.1890 - Huntsville, Weber, Utah
Maud Lucinda b.1892 - Ogden (Lynn), Weber, Utah
Living
Living
Morrell Arthur b.1913 - Thatcher, Graham, Arizona
Myrtle Luella b.1891 - Kettle Falls, Stevens, Washington
Norma b.1906 - Ogden, Weber, Utah
Living
Regina b.1916 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Rose Sarah b.1874 - West Union, Todd, Minnesota
Living
Stephen Rich b.1964 - Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada
Theodre Glen b.1932 - National City, San Diego, California
Theone b.1915 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Thomas Scholfield b.1831 - Uniontown, (Now Fultonham), Muskingum, Ohio
Travers Laverne b.1912 - Thatcher, Graham, Arizona
Velda b.1920 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
Violet Belle b.1881 - West Union, Todd, Minnesota
Walter Rich b.1916 - Ogden, Weber, Utah
Wesley Rich b.1967 - Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada
Wilda b.1927 - Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada
William Henry b.1886 - Eden, Weber, Utah
William Lamond b.1922 - Overton, Clark, Nevada
William Wesley b.1855 - Stovertown, Cumberland, Illinois
Eliza A. b.1860 - Iowa
Edward -
Anna Eleanor b.1874 - Illinois
Emma Augusta -
Etta Jane b.1877 - Illinois
Martha Ellen b.1853 - Illinois
Yancy Brook m.1872 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Lowell H. m.1907 - Findlay, Hancock, Ohio
Nellie Beryl m.1890 - Nebraska
Allonna Mae b.1908 - Groveland, Bingham, Idaho
Amy Vilate b.1910 - Groveland, Bingham, Idaho
Aril Leonard b.1914 - Inkom, Bingham, Idaho
Daughter b.1921 - Inkom, Bingham, Idaho
Elna Rae b.1916 - Inkom, Bingham, Idaho
Joseph Leonard b.1877 - Portage, Box-Elder, Utah
Norrene b.1912 - Groveland, Bingham, Idaho
Sarah Sophia b.1884 - Brigham City, Box-Elder, Utah
Living
Living
H. D. -
Harry -
Peter b.1825 - of Morgan County, Ohio
Nancy Elizabeth b.1851 - Missouri
Sarah Elizabeth b.1866 - Green County, Missouri
Living
Living
Charles Andrew b.1903 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Living
Daughter b.1939 - West Hollywood, Los Angeles, California
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lois Arlene b.1925 - Wenatchee, Chelan, Washington
Living
Miriam June b.1924 - Nampa, Canyon, Idaho
Living
Russell Paul b.1978 - Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada
Living
Living
Living
Trevor Dean b.1973 - Pasadena, Los Angeles, California
Christian b.1729 - of York County, Pennsylvania
Anna Mary b.1758 - York County, Pennsylvania
Christian b.1760 - York County, Pennsylvania
John b.1763 - York County, Pennsylvania
Alice (Aley) b.1796 -
Living
Celista Ann b.1845 - of Cumberland County, Illinois
Margaret E. b.1838 - Illinois
Albert L. b.1866 - Vinton County, Ohio
Eli b.1857 - Harrison Twp., Vinton, Ohio
George W. b.1861 - Ohio
John b.1837 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Maletus b.1855 - Harrison Twp., Vinton, Ohio
Living
Living
Esther b.1899 - Minnesota
Living
Living
Living
Larue b.1901 - Utah
Living
Theodore Ellery b.1905 - Murray, Salt, Lake, Utah
Louisa Jane b.1841 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Mary m.1880 - , Hocking, Ohio
Martha Jane b.1850 - Junction City, Perry, Ohio
Ruth Mathilda b.1904 - St. Joseph, Yamhill, Oregon
Living
Living
Living
Living
Raymond Heber b.1919 - Harrisville, Weber, Utah
Living
Living
Living
Living
Earl b.1897 - Iowa
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Thorton b.1860 - Jasper County, Indiana
Farrell Virginia b.1913 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Cora Belle b.1870 - Alexandria, Douglas, Minnesota
John Leslie b.1874 - Alexandria, Douglas, Minnesota
Maude Ella b.1897 - Alexandria, Douglas, Minnesota
Ben -
Anna Maria m.1763 - Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
Catharina Barbara b.1773 - Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
Elisabetha Margaretha b.1758 - Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
Elisabetha Margaretha b.1770 - Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
Johann Jacob b.1768 - Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
Johann Theobald b.1728 - Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
Elisabetha Catharina m.1761 - Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
Sarah Ann b.1812 - Lovettsville, Loudoun, Virginia
William m.1799 - Bourbon County, Kentucky
William -
Clara Belle m.1888 - Scioto County, Ohio
Eli Martin m.1894 -
Judith -
Charles Wesley b.1871 - Ohio
Iva E. b.1865 - Ohio
James H. b.1840 - Ohio
Living
Mary Ellen b.1862 - Frankfort, Ohio
Living
Living
Silas b.1867 - Ohio
Living
Helen Ruth b.1907 -
Mary Ann b.1852 - Illinois
Clarence b.1894 -
Ernest Henry b.1905 -
Living
Leonard Hiram b.1899 -
Lettie Gladys b.1897 -
Lewis Fritz m.1898 -
Noel Francis b.1907 - Berry, Missouri
Orville Lee Albert b.1911 -
Rosa Maguerite b.1902 -
Living
Living
Living
John Adam b.1864 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Living
Living
Charles Emmet b.1890 - Ohio
Daughter b.1881 - Ohio
Jay Jacob Johnston b.1885 - Ohio
Jeanette (Eliza Jane) b.1884 - Ohio
Jethro Johnston b.1837 - Ohio
Living
Living
Son b.1883 - Ohio
Son b.1881 - Ohio
Bessie Lavon b.1923 - Pocatello, Bannock, Idaho
Living
Rilla Beth b.1920 - Blackfoot, Bingham, Idaho
Ruth Maevine b.1915 - Boise, Ada, Idaho
Vivian Ross b.1874 - Windom, Cottonwood, Minnesota
Charles b.1846 - Quincy Twp,. Franklin, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1824 - Washington Twp., Franklin Pennsylvania
Henry b.1843 - Quincy Twp,. Franklin, Pennsylvania
John b.1795 - Franklin County, Pennsvylania
John b.1837 - Washington Twp., Franklin Pennsylvania
Lydia A. b.1827 - Washington Twp., Franklin Pennsylvania
Mary Ann b.1831 - Washington Twp., Franklin Pennsylvania
Samuel b.1838 - Quincy Twp,. Franklin, Pennsylvania
Thomas b.1829 - Washington Twp., Franklin Pennsylvania
Living
Living
Living
Owen Thomas b.1900 - Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Living
Fanny -
Rebecca J. b.1879 - Vinton County, Ohio
Elizabeth d.1840 -
Margaretha Catharina b.1716 - of Altenkirchen, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany
George -
Norma b.1902 - Hyde Park, Cache, Utah
Cassius Clay b.1860 - of Republic Co., Kansas
James Lafayette b.1885 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Lualma b.1898 - Smith County, Kansas
Lura Jane b.1887 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Velma Bell b.1904 -
John b.1807 - of Muskingum Co., Ohio
Melinda J. b.1862 - Ohio
Ann b.1808 - of Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Living
Barbara b.1816 - of Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Benjamin b.1818 - of Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Catharine b.1814 - of Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Living
Elizabeth b.1806 - of Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth Catharine b.1856 - Brown County, Indiana
George -
Jacob b.1812 - of Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
John b.1771 - Pennsylvania
John b.1810 - of Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
John James b.1850 - Pennsylvania
Michael Harvey b.1853 - Pennsylvania
Pleasant Jacob b.1858 - Brown County, Indiana
Samuel Cyrus b.1851 - Pennsylvania
Living
William Benjamin Taggart b.1861 - Brown County, Indiana
Annie m.1884 - Hocking County, Ohio
Cora Ellen b.1908 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Case Squire b.1913 - Rexburg, Fremont, Idaho
Christian Soren b.1872 - Aarhus, Aarhus, Denmark
Cleo Naone b.1902 - Blackfoot, Bingham, Idaho
Living
Living
Living
Living
Gladys Lucile b.1911 - Rexburg, Fremont, Idaho
Gladys Lucile (R) b.1911 - Rexburg, Fremont, Idaho
Living
Living
Living
Living
Marie Gertrude b.1903 - Rexburg, Fremont, Idaho
Living
Living
Living
Living
Theone M. b.1909 - Rexburg, Fremont, Idaho
Living
Vendla M. (Bonnie) b.1906 - Rexburg, Fremont, Idaho
Living
Wendell Christian b.1900 - Blackfoot, Bingham, Idaho
William Homer b.1905 - Rexburg, Fremont, Idaho
Living
Arley b.1889 - Perry County, Ohio
Living
Living
Living
Living
Floyd Otto b.1895 - Marion, Osceola, Michigan
Living
Living
Idora b.1876 - Perry County, Ohio
Living
John b.1880 - Perry County, Ohio
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Nelson W. b.1850 - Indiana
Living
Living
Raymond b.1884 -
Living
Living
Spencer -
Earl Rufus b.1918 - Chandler, Maricopa, Arizona
Living
Living
Daisy Ellen b.1885 - Nr. Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Nancy Ann b.1832 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Lula b.1889 - Illinois
Living
Living
Sylvia A. b.1893 - Illinois
William R. b.1896 - Illinois
William Riley b.1851 - Illinois
Benjamin F. m.1906 - Roper, Lawrence, Missouri
Elizabeth m.1817 - Montgomery County, Ohio
Jacob m.1817 - Montgomery County, Ohio
Arthur Burton b.1881 - Hardinsburg, Breckinridge, Kentucky
Living
Sarah Jane b.1832 - Armstrong County, Pennsyvania
[Unknown] b.1833 - York Township, Morgan, Ohio
[Unknown] b.1854 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Amanda L. b.1848 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Annamas b.1878 - Vinton County, Ohio
Annanias b.1905 -
Byran William b.1896 -
Catharine b.1821 - Ohio
Cordelia Minta b.1874 - Ohio
Elizabeth b.1842 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Emery Wilson b.1874 - Vinton County, Ohio
George W. b.1838 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
James b.1869 - Vinton County, Ohio
Jonathan b.1812 - Lovettsville, Loudoun, Virginia
Jonathan b.1864 - Ross County, Ohio
Living
Martha Ellen b.1850 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Mary M. b.1836 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Nora b.1882 - Harrison Twp., Vinton, Ohio
Living
Simeon W. b.1871 - Vinton County, Ohio
Susanna b.1845 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Temperance (Tempa) b.1843 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Thora b.1882 - Harrison Twp., Vinton, Ohio
William E. b.1862 - State Mills, Vinton, Ohio
Irvin Frederick b.1912 - California
Daniel b.1840 - Ohio
Solomon m.1855 - of Franklin County, Pennsylvania
Eula Ann m.1913 - Red Oak, Lawrence, Missouri
Maurice b.1830 - Ohio
Living
Reva Lorraine b.1918 -
Living
Samuel Carl m.1911 - Grays Point, Lawrence, Missouri
Velma Delores b.1915 -
Mary m.1895 -
Florence Ann b.1902 - Denison, Grayson, Texas
Nora Amanda b.1887 - Pine Valley, Washington, Utah
Living
Elizabeth m.1809 - Pendleton County, Kentucky
George Byron b.1855 - Steuben County, New York
George Maynard b.1886 - Glenwood, Pope, Minnesota
Nellie b.1885 - Mankato, Blue, Earth, Minnesota
Nora b.1885 - Mankato, Blue, Earth, Minnesota
Aseneth J. m.1881 - Vinton County, Ohio
Cora B. b.1890 - Kansas
Luther -
Elmeda Alice b.1881 - Montrose, Effingham, Illinois
Emma Amelia b.1881 - Montrose, Effingham, Illinois
John James b.1856 - Effingham County, Kansas
Clara b.1872 - Ross County, Ohio
George J. b.1848 - Ross County, Ohio
Martha b.1871 -
Josie Myrtle b.1893 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Catharine m.1840 - Adams County, Pennsylvania
Alice B. b.1886 - Ohio
Carrie Elizabeth b.1884 -
Catharine b.1842 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Edith b.1880 - Ohio
Enos b.1860 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Francis b.1860 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Franklin b.1854 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Hannah Elizabeth b.1844 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Hiram b.1852 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Howard E. b.1886 -
Isaac b.1848 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Jacob Daniel b.1847 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Living
Jessie b.1880 - Morgan County, Ohio
John b.1841 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Julia A. b.1881 - Ohio
Kirby E. b.1889 - Ohio
Lula Laura b.1885 -
May b.1882 -
Sarah Ann b.1812 - Maryland
Sarah Ann b.1839 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
William b.1813 - Maryland
William b.1848 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
William Thurman b.1882 - Morgan County, Ohio
Elizabeth d.1843 -
Mary I. b.1818 - Salt Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Cleo Francis b.1910 - Bowers Mill, Missouri
Living
Living
James Alvin m.1905 -
Living
Orlo Clarence b.1919 - Kansas City, Wyandotte, Kansas
Rosa b.1862 - Ohio
Walter b.1863 -
Awtrey Alice b.1910 - Miller, Lawrence, Missouri
Maxwell Eugene b.1908 - Miller, Lawrence, Missouri
Noel Ernest m.1907 - Mt. Vernon, Lawrence, Missouri
Noel Good b.1915 - Tulsa, Tulsa, Oklahoma
Elizabeth -
Martha E. b.1843 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Sabina m.1797 - Baourbon County, Kentucky
Living
Eli James d.1923 -
Alice Clara b.1877 - Nr. Effingham, Effingham, Illinois
Living
Estella M. b.1886 - Oak Twp., Smith, Kansas
Living
Joseph A. b.1855 - Putnam County, Indiana
Lafayette b.1881 - Lebanon, Smith, Kansas
Lewis Harvey b.1879 - Oak Twp., Smith, Kansas
Ray C. b.1896 - Oak Twp., Smith, Kansas
William H. b.1883 - Oak Twp., Smith, Kansas
[Unknown] -
Living
Rosina b.1773 - Nazareth Twp., Northampton, Pennsylvania
Catharine m.1842 - Adams County, Pennsylvania