Dinah b.1740 - Of Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Elizabeth -
Jenutia m.1805 - New York
Jessie -
Jones -
Margaret M. b.1850 - Indiana
Mary b.1851 - Indiana
Living
Sarah C. m.1909 - Tombstone, Cochise, Arizona
Sephina -
Sophia b.1812 -
Unknown -
Unknown -
Unknown -
Unknown -
Caleb m.1810 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Susannah b.1713 - of Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
[Unknown] b.1790 - Otsego County, New York
[Unknown] b.1790 - Otsego County, New York
[Unknown] b.1800 - Otsego County, New York
[Unknown] b.1800 - Otsego County, New York
[Unknown] b.1800 - Otsego County, New York
[Unknown] b.1800 - Otsego County, New York
[Unknown] b.1810 - Otsego County, New York
[Unknown] b.1810 - Otsego County, New York
[Unknown] b.1810 - Otsego County, New York
Charles m.1792 - Adams, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Henry F. b.1861 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1851 -
Catherine Owings b.1887 - Fayette County, Illinois
John Fletcher m.1881 - Olathe, Johnson, Kansas
Violet Carrie m.1890 - Rockport, Atcheson, Missouri
Dyer m.1810 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Rosa K. b.1877 - New Washington, Ohio
Lola b.1850 - New York
Martha b.1775 -
Anne C. m.1856 - Atkinson County, Missouri
Eleanor -
Ursula -
Adam b.1767 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Adam b.1804 - Danby?, Vermont
Adam b.1804 - Vermont
Adam Monroe b.1845 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Adelhart b.1849 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Altheda b.1844 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Amelia or Aurelia b.1830 -
Amy b.1742 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Andrew b.1752 - Cumberland, Providence, Rhode Island
Andrew b.1783 - Borrisville, Providence, Rhode Island
Anna b.1744 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Archie b.1876 - Illinois
Asahel b.1785 - Borrisville, Providence, Rhode Island
Austin T. b.1830 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Barnabus b.1766 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Benjamin b.1704 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
Benjamin b.1737 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Benjamin b.1771 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Benjamin -
Benjamin m.1823 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Bertha b.1867 - Illinois
Byron Lester b.1848 - New York
Caleb b.1768 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Caran C. b.1849 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Charill b.1820 - New York
Charles b.1865 - Illinois
Christiane -
Cynthia b.1820 - New York
Daniel Prindell b.1826 -
Daughter b.1791 - Borrisville, Providence, Rhode Island
David b.1770 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
David -
Diana b.1778 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Dorcas b.1783 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Dorothy b.1748 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Dorothy b.1701 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
Ebenezer b.1869 - Illinois
Eleanor b.1833 -
Eleanor b.1834 -
Eleazer b.1744 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Elias b.1805 - Vermont
Elisabeth b.1833 - New York
Elvira A. b.1846 - New York
Ephraim Rood b.1816 - Chapion, Jefferson, New York
Ezekiel b.1754 - Pawtucket, Providence, Rhode Island
Ezekiel b.1778 -
Ezekiel b.1794 - Chapion, Jefferson, New York
Francis b.1762 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Garrett b.1846 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Garrison b.1803 - Otsego County, New York
George b.1787 - Borrisville, Providence, Rhode Island
George Herbert b.1891 - Iowa
George V. b.1855 -
Grace b.1869 -
Harriet P. b.1824 - New York
Harry C. b.1885 - Iowa
Henry Clay b.1844 -
Hezekiah b.1782 - New Seekonk, Bristol, Massachusetts
Ichabod b.1747 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Ida A. b.1882 - Iowa
Imelda S. b.1851 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Isaac b.1734 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Isaac b.1765 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Isaac b.1806 - Otseto County, New York
Isaac b.1672 - Of Narragansett Bay, Washington, Rhode Island
Jacob -
Jacob b.1809 -
Jennette S. b.1842 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Jeremiah b.1746 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Jeremiah b.1708 - Civil, Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
Jeremiah -
Jeremiah b.1743 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Jerusha -
Jerutia Charlotte b.1830 - New York
Jonathan b.1740 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Jonathan b.1790 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Jonathan b.1826 - Erie County, New York
Kelsey b.1808 - Otsego County, New York
Kelsey Myron b.1828 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Lillis b.1770 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Lillis b.1808 - Vermont
Lois b.1853 -
Lorenzo Dow b.1841 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Lorraine (lorana) T. b.1836 - New York
Louis G. b.1888 - Iowa
Lucinda b.1846 -
Lucy b.1776 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Lucy Ann b.1839 - Cattaraugus County, New York
Lucy C. b.1843 -
Luke b.1749 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Lydia b.1700 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
Lydia b.1774 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Lydia b.1788 -
Lydia b.1746 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Lydia b.1801 - Manchester, Bennington, Vermont
Lydia b.1828 -
Lydia S. b.1835 - Sheridan, Erie, New York
Mabel S. b.1884 - Iowa
Mahala b.1815 - Vermont
Marcy b.1750 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Marie E. b.1837 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Martha b.1785 - New Seckonk, Massachusetts
Martha m.1802 - Vermont
Mary b.1780 - New Seekonk, Bristol, Massachusetts
Mary b.1822 - New York
Mary b.1822 - Sardinia, Erie, New York
Mary B. b.1873 -
Matilda b.1810 - Otsego County, New York
Maud b.1872 -
Mercy b.1788 - Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island
Mercy -
Mercy Ann b.1831 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Nathan b.1774 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Nathaniel b.1779 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island / Vermont
Nathaniel b.1822 - New York
Orinda b.1789 - Borrisville, Providence, Rhode Island
Parmelia b.1834 - New York
Parmelia -
Phebe b.1791 - Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island
Phoebe -
Reuben Irish b.1836 - New York
Rispa b.1831 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Ruth b.1813 - Vermont
Ruth b.1818 -
Sally b.1793 - Borrisville, Providence, Rhode Island
Sarah b.1776 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Sarah A. b.1828 - New York
Smithfield b.1768 - Champion, Jefferson, New York
Smithfield b.1826 - Sardinia, Erie, New York
Sophia b.1817 - New York
Sophrona b.1851 -
Stephen b.1801 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Susannah b.1756 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Sylvester -
Sylvia b.1845 -
Truman b.1849 -
William b.1834 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
William Henry Harrison b.1841 - Cattaraugus County, New York
Willie b.1869 - Illinois
Zachery Taylor b.1850 - New York
Ruth b.1777 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Ruth -
Adelade Mary b.1842 - Edmonton, New York
Margaret Jane b.1849 - New York
Anna m.1872 - Noble County, Indiana
Phebe -
John J. m.1884 - Green County, Indiana
Delia -
Jonathan -
Nancy Jane b.1839 - Ohio
Ada m.1900 - Dekalb County, Indiana
Lanie Ellena b.1837 - Ft. Wayne, Indiana
John Hasey m.1884 - Gardner, Johnson, Kansas
[Unknown] m.1911 -
Eliza m.1819 -
William b.1817 -
Laurie b.1860 - Grant County, Wisconsin
Richard R. b.1872 - Illinois
Sarah -
Sam W. m.1906 - Red Wing, Goodhue, Minnesota
Martha Katherine b.1867 - Carrolls, Washington
Lucy Jane b.1810 - Peterboro, Madison, New York
Samuel b.1832 -
Samuel (R) b.1832 -
David b.1787 - Pennsylvania
Violetta b.1798 - of Columbia County, Ohio
Mercy b.1770 - Rhode Island
Alma b.1805 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Asher b.1798 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Caleb b.1820 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Clarissa b.1818 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Dorcas b.1787 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Dorcas b.1829 - Vermont
Enoch b.1791 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Eunice b.1827 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Ezra Ballard b.1817 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Gershom b.1767 - Rahway, Middlesex, New Jersey
Gershom b.1803 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Gershom b.1827 -
Henry b.1822 - Vermont
Isaac -
Isaac b.1785 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
John b.1803 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
John b.1806 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
John b.1821 - Vermont
John M. b.1821 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Julia A. b.1837 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Lillis B. b.1833 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Lucinda b.1814 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Martha b.1809 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Matilda b.1811 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Ruth b.1789 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Samuel b.1819 - Vermont
William b.1795 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
William b.1819 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
William Henry b.1840 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Lavantia m.1871 - Allen County, Indiana
Harry H. m.1893 - South Ottawa, LaSalle, Illinois
John D. m.1891 - Diamond Bluff, Pierce, Wisconsin
Nancy Ellen b.1864 - Indiana
Emergene L. b.1863 -
Frances E. b.1835 - Shewbury, Rutland, Vermont
Nettie Rhoda b.1864 -
John Henry m.1853 - Kane County, Illinois
Carrie L. b.1858 - Iowa
Cora b.1866 - Iowa
Frederick William b.1857 - Iowa
Jackson J. b.1829 - New York
Esther b.1806 - North Carolina
Ella m.1896 - Seneca County, Ohio
Mary -
Amelia A. b.1860 - Dekalb County, Illinois
Emma Jean b.1857 - Dekalb County, Illinois
Georgia Amanda b.1844 - North Anson, Somerset, Maine
James H. m.1865 - Kane County, Illinois
Nancy Jane b.1860 - Illinois
Oramill G. b.1825 - New York
Chloe Ann b.1851 - Mayfield Twp., Dekalb, Illinois
John b.1818 - Yates County, New York
Lyman Henry b.1842 - Mayfield Twp., Dekalb, Illinois
Mary Mariah b.1841 - Mayfield Twp., Dekalb, Illinois
William Isaiah b.1848 - Mayfield Twp., Dekalb, Illinois
Almer b.1860 - Jackson Twp., DeKalb, Indiana
Charles b.1866 - Indiana
Elijah b.1821 - Guernsey County, Ohio
Emily b.1863 - Jackson Twp., DeKalb, Indiana
Eunice b.1858 - Indiana
Franklin b.1863 - Jackson Twp., DeKalb, Indiana
Hannah I. b.1856 - Indiana
Lemuel b.1862 - Jackson Twp., DeKalb, Indiana
David b.1770 - of Allegany County, New York
Hannah b.1811 - Indiana
Sarah b.1805 - of Warren County, Indiana
Bertha R. b.1870 - North Baltimore, Ohio
William L. m.1882 - Wood County, Ohio
Solomon b.1794 -
Christopher b.1770 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
Diana b.1798 - New York
Diana b.1822 - New York
Jefferson b.1820 - New York
Joel b.1800 - Ellisburg, Jefferson, New York
Joel Meroni b.1836 - Pennsylvania
Lydia b.1768 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
Lydia Ann b.1824 - Hanover, Chautauqua, New York
Sidna b.1840 -
[Unknown] m.1914 -
Artie e. m.1913 -
Cashus Marcus Clay b.1862 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Charlotte M. b.1845 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Child b.1864 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Elson W. b.1830 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Ira Frank b.1857 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
John b.1834 - Whitney, Northesk Parish, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Lillias G. b.1859 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Mariah E. b.1841 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Mary Belle b.1868 - Flordia
Caroline -
Charles F. b.1875 - Indiana
Joseph B. m.1892 - Ottawa, LaSalle, Illinois
Lester -
Sarah -
David W. b.1841 - Ohio
Elmer V. b.1864 - Findlay, Hancock, Ohio
Ida M. m.1890 - Ottawa, LaSalle, Illinois
Peter F. b.1832 -
John Gilliland or b.1760 - of Huron County, Ohio
Chloe m.1825 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Elizabeth Isabella b.1876 - Red Wing, Goodhue, Minnesota
Alma D. b.1869 - Seneca County, Ohio
Philip b.1832 -
Martin H. b.1886 - United States
Margaret Ellen b.1873 - Monroeville, Allen, Indiana
Phebe -
William m.1896 - Seneca County, Ohio
Phebe -
Charles R. b.1884 - Illinois
Patience b.1771 -
Anna b.1786 -
Dorcas b.1743 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Dorothy b.1676 - of Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
Julliette b.1861 - Oregon
Margaret b.1849 - Ohio
George b.1858 - Indiana
James -
Lucinda C. b.1827 - Indiana
Mary b.1800 - of Knox County, Indiana
John Dorsey b.1844 - Indiana
Lydia b.1779 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
John -
Alan Abraham b.1827 - Collins, Erie, New York
Bertha P. b.1863 -
Cotey m.1825 - Charlotte, Crittenden, Vermont
Daniel b.1809 -
Ellen Minerva b.1842 - Collins, Erie, New York
Lydia b.1781 -
James G. -
Nicholas b.1780 - Gloucester, Providence, Rhode Island
Living
George b.1810 -
Hiram b.1816 -
Living
Ira -
John b.1812 -
Norman b.1815 -
Living
Sally m.1802 -
Living
Effie Annetta b.1869 - Round Prairie Tw, Todd, Minnesota
Cora Elizabeth m.1894 -
Ada Iva b.1872 - Goodhue County, Minnesota
Charity Ann b.1835 - Mayfield Twp., Dekalb, Illinois
Chauncey -
Christiana b.1829 - Washington Twp., Warren, Indiana
Dewitt Carl b.1860 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Edith D. b.1876 - Burnside Twp., Goodhue, Minnesota
Elsie G. b.1882 - Goodhue County, Minnesota
Estella b.1885 - Red Wing, Goodhue, Minnesota
Etta Catherine b.1874 - Burnside Twp., Goodhue, Minnesota
Eugene Samuel b.1878 - Burnside Twp., Goodhue, Minnesota
Gerlinna Leona b.1861 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Hannah b.1832 - Washington Twp., Warren, Indiana
Ida Mae b.1871 - Goodhue County, Minnesota
Isaiah H. b.1833 - Washington Twp., Warren, Indiana
John S. b.1827 - Washington Twp., Warren, Indiana
John S. b.1864 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Lucinda b.1822 - Williamsport, Warren, Indiana
Lyman b.1793 - Chenango County, New York
Maud b.1887 - Red Wing, Goodhue, Minnesota
Uriah Benton b.1836 - Mayfield Twp., Dekalb, Illinois
Mary b.1796 - Sheffield, Berkshire, Massachusetts
Mary m.1842 - Seneca County, Ohio
[Unknown] m.1913 -
Cyrus A. m.1845 - Kane County, Illinois
Phoebe Ellen b.1846 -
Charles b.1868 - Florida Twp., Parke, Indiana
James b.1850 - Indiana
John W. b.1859 - Indiana
Laura b.1864 - Indiana
Malena b.1865 - Parke County, Indiana
Martin Luther b.1855 - Rosedale, Parke, Indiana
Mary J. b.1860 - Florida Twp., Parke, Indiana
Thomas b.1854 - Indiana
Thomas b.1820 - North Carolina
Joe -
Louisa Ellen b.1854 - Iowa
Ole b.1866 - Norway
George W. m.1859 - Seneca County, Ohio
Mary m.1850 -
David M. -
Jennie b.1854 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Lucy Eloise b.1852 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Ethel m.1905 -
William H. b.1866 -
Dell b.1860 - Otto, Cattaraugus, New York
Sullivan B. b.1839 - Watertown, Jefferson, New York
Reuben Valentine b.1840 - Liberty Twp., Seneca, Ohio
Stephen b.1857 - Parke County, Indiana
Usley Caroline b.1854 - Indiana
Eliza J. m.1883 - Dekalb County, Indiana
John H. b.1866 - Ohio
Lewis A. b.1861 -
George m.1875 -
Martha b.1834 - Fayette County, Illinois
Abigail b.1720 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Ruth m.1763 - Glocester, Providence, Rhode Island
Samuel A. b.1838 - Hancock County, Ohio
Susan b.1836 - Ohio
Elma Louise b.1885 -
Hannah b.1811 - Ohio
Ida May b.1873 - Parke County, Indiana
Issac m.1879 - Seneca County, Ohio
Rusha M. m.1882 - Seneca County, Ohio
[Unknown] b.1818 - Tawanda Twp., Bradford, Pennsylvania
Walter S. b.1784 - of Tawanda, Bradford, Pennsylvania
Horace -
J. H. -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1855 - Iowa
Nancy -
Joseph F. b.1845 - New Hampshire
[Unknown] m.1907 -
Celia Josephine b.1864 - Wells, Minnesota
Josiah H. b.1862 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Charles A. b.1843 - Canada
Daisy b.1872 -
Ida M. b.1868 -
Jenna b.1876 -
Mary Alice b.1881 - Wallen, Allen, Indiana
Almeda E. m.1901 - Dekalb County, Indiana
Hannah b.1776 - Rhode Island
Abigail m.1817 - Of Willsboro, Essex, New York
Albert b.1853 - Ohio
Phebe -
Nathan m.1843 - Kane County, Illinois
Nathan G. -
Rhoda m.1825 - Of Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Lydia b.1837 - Ohio
Genevia (Jennie) b.1855 - Illinois
Levi Curran b.1858 - Lakeville, Dakota, Minnesota
Addie b.1882 - Ohio
Bert Delphos b.1869 - Hancock County, Ohio
Bonnell William b.1874 - Findlay, Hancock, Ohio
Clyde b.1888 - Convoy, Van Wert, Ohio
John Earl b.1876 - Ohio
John Hancock b.1842 - Mahicanville, Ashland, Ohio
Mary M. b.1873 - Ohio
Maud b.1868 - Belmore, Putnam, Ohio
Mollie b.1872 - Hancock County, Ohio
Myrtle b.1868 - Belmore, Putnam, Ohio
Winfield Scott b.1852 - Mercer County, Missouri
Charles E. b.1873 - Iowa
Freddie b.1877 - Iowa
Rosie B. b.1875 - Iowa
Thomas Jefferson b.1849 - Indiana
Marie b.1890 -
William -
Bertha Esther b.1877 - Louden, Seneca, Ohio
Columbus b.1840 - Seneca County, Ohio
John Rufus b.1873 - Louden, Seneca, Ohio
Jonathan b.1800 - Fairfield County, Ohio
Lorenzo Dow b.1837 - Seneca County, Ohio
Lydia Maria b.1843 - Seneca County, Ohio
Perry b.1846 - Seneca County, Ohio
Gustavas H. b.1846 - New York
Catherine b.1846 - Indiana
Emily A. b.1850 - Indiana
Francis M. b.1840 - Ohio
Franklin b.1854 - Indiana
James M. b.1846 - Green County, Indiana
John b.1816 - Kentucky
Joseph A. b.1851 - Green County, Indiana
Joseph Addison b.1829 - Lawrence County, Indiana
Lewis F. b.1855 - Indiana
Lovina b.1852 - Indiana
Lucinda b.1862 - Green County, Indiana
Margaret J. b.1864 - Indiana
Mariah A. b.1863 - Green County, Indiana
Martha b.1833 - Indiana
Nancy Jane b.1838 - Terre Haute, Vigo, Indiana
Roland T. b.1858 - Green County, Indiana
Sarah b.1846 - Indiana
William b.1856 - Green County, Indiana
William b.1857 - Indiana
Susannah b.1829 - Richland County, Ohio
Lydia b.1785 - Gloucester, Providence, Rhode Island
Josiah m.1899 - Diamond Bluff, Pierce, Wisconsin
Ethel E. b.1866 - Iowa
Rozilla b.1853 -
Narcissa b.1856 - Shelby County, Illinois
Samuel m.1803 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
[Unknown] -
Israel -
Marcy b.1718 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
Lucy b.1892 -
Anne m.1815 - Danby, Rutland, Vermont
Humphrey B. b.1834 - Jackson Twp., Sullivan, Indiana
Abraham b.1843 - Seneca County, Ohio
Addie E. b.1887 - Bowling Green, Fayette, Illinois
Adelaide -
Alice A. b.1861 -
Alida A. -
Amos R. b.1866 - Kansas
Annis Chloe b.1883 - Herrick, Fayette, Illinois
Arnold b.1828 - Warren County, Indiana
Aurelia b.1837 - Hancock County, Ohio
Ausby b.1894 - Oklahoma
Benjamin Toney b.1891 - Bowling Green, Fayette, Illinois
Benton Post b.1855 - Iowa
Carl -
Charity -
Charles b.1848 - Seneca County, Ohio
Charles L. b.1878 -
Charlotte b.1813 - Seneca County, Ohio
Chloe Ann b.1801 - Nr. Cooperstown, Otsego, New York
Clara Alice b.1879 - Bowling Green, Fayette, Illinois
Clarence William b.1881 - Bowling Green, Fayette, Illinois
Cora N. b.1878 - Kansas
Dinah b.1754 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Dorcas b.1807 - Otsego County, New York
Dorcas Ann b.1846 - Arcadia, Hancock, Ohio
Drusilla b.1815 - Seneca County, Ohio
Drusilla b.1838 - Ohio
Edward b.1878 - Bowling Green, Fayette, Illinois
Elizabeth b.1842 - Seneca County, Ohio
Ella b.1890 - Oklahoma
Emeline b.1845 - Seneca County, Ohio
Emma Amelia b.1859 - Olathe, Johnson, Kansas
Emmarance b.1858 - Indiana
Emmarancy b.1848 - Seneca County, Ohio
Ezekiel Gavitt b.1837 - Seneca County, Ohio
Female b.1859 -
Francis Marion b.1854 - Butler Twp., Butler, Iowa
Frank Morton b.1874 - Iowa
George W. b.1841 - Seneca County, Ohio
Hattie E. b.1862 - Gardner, Johnson, Kansas
Henry b.1838 - Hancock County, Ohio
Ida Elnora b.1863 -
Infant -
Isaac b.1832 - Seneca County, Ohio
Isaac Nathan b.1872 - Jackson Twp., Dekalb, Indiana
Jacob b.1832 - Seneca County, Ohio
James Jackson b.1876 - Texas
Jared B. b.1798 - of Cooperstown, Otsego, New York
John Clinton b.1861 - Allen County, Indiana
John Teeple b.1852 - Adams County, Indiana
John Wesley b.1834 - Seneca County, Ohio
John Wesley b.1871 - Iowa
Jonathan b.1800 - of Cooperstown, Otsego, New York
Jonathan b.1821 - Seneca County, Ohio
Julia A. b.1889 - Bowling Green, Fayette, Illinois
Lester Harry b.1897 - Summerset, Warren, Iowa
Lillas B. b.1856 - Iowa
Lorenzo Dow b.1809 - Nr. Cooperstown, Otsego, New York
Lucretia b.1834 - Hancock County, Ohio
Lydia b.1840 - Ohio
Mabel Rose b.1866 -
Mable A. b.1890 - Iowa
Marcia b.1830 - Knox County, Indiana
Marcus B. C. b.1810 - Nr. Cooperstown, Otsego, New York
Margaret Elizabeth b.1867 - Indiana
Marge -
Maria b.1819 - Indiana
Marion Martin b.1874 - Jackson Twp., Dekalb, Indiana
Marquette (Martin) b.1849 - Adams County, Indiana
Martha Jane b.1844 - Cass Twp., Hancock, Ohio
Mary b.1812 - Sencea County, New York
Mary Drusilla b.1847 - Republic, Seneca, Ohio
Mary F. b.1856 - Iowa
Matilda b.1869 - Richland Twp., Dekalb, Indiana
Matilda J. b.1850 - Adams County, Indiana
Mellisa E. b.1880 - Iowa
Miles W. b.1861 - Iowa
Minerva b.1838 - Seneca County, Ohio
Mrs. Nathan b.1790 - of Seneca County, Ohio
Mrs. Robert d.1848 -
Nathan b.1769 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Nathan b.1825 - Indiana
Nathan b.1795 - Vermont
Nathan b.1823 - Seneca County, Ohio
Nathan B. b.1859 - Iowa
Nathan F. b.1858 - Indiana or Iowa
Paul VanDerVoort b.1893 - Marshall, Logan, Oklahoma
Philander Nathan b.1856 - Butler Twp., Butler, Iowa
Rachael b.1840 - Seneca County, Ohio
Rachel b.1846 - Missouri
Rebecca b.1829 - Seneca County, Ohio
Robert b.1801 - Otsego County, New York
Robert b.1826 - Seneca County, Ohio
Robert Anderson b.1885 - Kansas
Robert Clay Dean b.1870 - Iowa
Robert M. b.1835 - Seneca County, Ohio
Rolland H. b.1885 - Bowling Green, Fayette, Illinois
Sarah A. b.1842 - Cass Twp, Hancock, Ohio
Sarah Ann b.1747 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Sarah J. b.1855 - Iowa
Sarah M. b.1858 - Butler Twp., Butler, Iowa
Seth b.1796 - of Cooperstown, Otsego, New York
Seth b.1765 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Seth b.1852 - Illinois
Seth B. b.1827 - Knox County, Indiana
Silas R. b.1825 - Warren County, Indiana
Sophia b.1827 - Indiana
Sophronia b.1882 - Iowa
Stephen b.1859 - Monroe County, Iowa
Susie Olive b.1898 - Oklahoma
Thomas J. b.1842 - Missouri
Thomas Jefferon b.1849 - Allen County, Indiana
William b.1841 - Kentucky
William H. b.1869 - McCamish Twp., Johnson, Kansas
William L. b.1857 - Indiana
William R. b.1864 - Jackson Twp., Dekalb, Indiana
William Rufus b.1867 - Osceola, Clarke, Iowa
William Weaver b.1888 - Hale, Chautauqua, Kansas
Winfield Scott b.1851 - Fort Wayne, Allen, Indiana
William LaFayette b.1870 - Little Rock, Arkansas
Robert -
Marcey b.1848 - Indiana
Charles b.1866 -
Dora m.1883 - Manchester, Iowa
Rhoda m.1767 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Eliza Ann m.1842 - Cattaraugus County, New York
David b.1826 - Terrington, Yorkshire, England
Elsie G. b.1861 - Wheeling Twp., Rice, Minnesota
Hannah A. b.1865 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Lyman Elwell b.1862 - Wheeling Twp., Rice, Minnesota
Mary C. b.1859 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
James Henry b.1858 - Illinois
Susan -
Sarah b.1829 - Morrow County, Ohio
Mary Elizabeth b.1835 - Kentucky
David b.1839 - Hancock County, Ohio
James Gilrnth b.1845 - Seneca County, Ohio
Luemma b.1848 - Ohio
Mary b.1813 - Pennsylvania
Michael b.1814 - Wayne County, Ohio
Michael (R) b.1814 - Wayne County, Ohio
William Swayze b.1841 - Ohio
William Foster b.1846 - Stark County, Ohio
Nathan Fillmore b.1850 - China, Kennebec, Maine
Abraham b.1697 - Newport, Newport, Rhode Island
Abraham b.1724 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
Benjamin b.1730 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
Esther b.1723 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
Jonathan b.1728 - Scituate, Providence, Rhode Island
Lydia b.1723 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
Mary b.1720 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
Sarah b.1735 - Providence, Providence, Rhode Island
Calvin b.1788 - Gloucester, Providence, Rhode Island
Silas b.1690 - Salisbury, Essex, Massachusetts
Silas b.1737 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Augusta Mary m.1906 -
Emma Margaret m.1904 -
Effie b.1890 - Illinois
Nancy J. or Bertha m.1899 - Auburn, Dekalb, Indiana
Delina b.1837 - Kirtland, Lake, Ohio or Canada
W. Henry b.1864 - Iowa
Henry Sargent Page b.1863 - Faribault, Rice, Minnesota
Nettie Christiann b.1876 - Cowlit County, Washington
Zenas Clark b.1818 - Ludlow, Windsor, Vermont
Zenath Frank b.1859 - Sauk Centre, Stearns, Minnesota
Amos b.1874 - Fostoria, Hancock, Indiana
Eliza b.1861 - Seneca County, Ohio
Ella D. b.1867 - Seneca County, Ohio
John b.1812 - Pennsylvania
John b.1858 - Seneca County, Ohio
Joseph b.1873 - Ohio
Mary b.1863 - Seneca County, Ohio
Minna W. b.1868 - Seneca County, Ohio
Nathan Shippy b.1855 - Seneca County, Ohio
Sarah b.1854 - Seneca County, Ohio
John m.1814 -
Charles -
[Unknown] -
Sylvia b.1772 - Smithfield, Providence, Rhode Island
Daniel Shuler m.1848 - Kane County, Illinois
Alma Ada b.1856 - Sauk Centre, Stearns, Minnesota
Charles b.1825 - England
Chloe b.1849 - Dekalb County, Illinois
Elizabeth -
Hannah -
Mary Ann b.1847 - Dekalb County, Illinois
Uriah Benton b.1854 - Dekalb County, Illinois
Walter b.1851 - Dekalb County, Illinois
Nancy A. b.1849 - Illinois
Luther m.1871 - Allen County, Indiana
Francis L. m.1866 - Madison County, Iowa
Edward m.1907 - Angola, Steuben, Indiana