Bick C. b.1905 - Nebraska
Christiane? b.1863 -
Colleen
Edith W. b.1888 - Nebraska
Elsie L.
Grace M. b.1903 -
Lola
Mary
Shelley
Verge G
Augusta Amelia b.1879 - Brandenberg, Euren, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Marion Francis b.1912 - Near Peru
Clarence d.1994 -
David Arthur
Jared
Lisa Marie
Scott Michael
Stacy Lynn
Thomas Arthur
Sally Orlena b.1869 - Nr. Libertyville, Jefferson, Iowa
Raymond m.1921 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Irma Ruth
John Arthur b.1890 -
Laura b.1895 - Illinois
Mary Caroline b.1834 - Enclid, Cuyahoga, Ohio
Thomas Lynn b.1901 -
Wilma J.
Ida Luella b.1867 - Crawford County, Wisconsin
William Pitt b.1899 -
Alfaretta b.1865 - Ohio
Benjamin L. b.1831 - Ohio
Bessie b.1879 - Marysville, Marshall, Kansas
Cynthia Emeline b.1836 - Ohio
Daisy Bell b.1869 - Swan Creek, Fulton, Ohio
Frederick b.1868 - Ohio
George B. b.1868 - Missouri
Helena b.1863 - Ohio
Philander b.1872 - Swan Creek, Fulton, Ohio
Philander J. b.1835 - Ohio
Rachel b.1879 - Swan Creek, Fulton, Ohio
Squire b.1806 - Yates County, New York
Wealthy Orinda b.1842 - Erie County, Ohio
William Augustus b.1881 - Swan Creek, Fulton, Ohio
William C. b.1838 - Ohio
Winnie b.1874 - Fulton County, Ohio
Sarah Jennie m.1871 - Wood County, Ohio
Albert W. b.1852 - Collins, Huron, Ohio
Lee Wayne b.1881 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Lewis Albert b.1874 - Ceylon, Ohio
Robert J. b.1872 -
Harry Argent b.1865 -
Margaret Cecilia b.1907 - Wapello County, Iowa
Charles M. b.1879 - Hardin County, Iowa
Clarence Reed b.1876 - Franklin County, Iowa
John
Maud -
May -
Nina -
Thomas Bell b.1839 - Franklin County, Ohio
Zera
Clara b.1849 - New York
William b.1832 - Ohio
Gwendoline b.1920 - Port Pirie, S. Australia
Charles Lewis b.1878 - Black Hawk County, Iowa
Franklin b.1874 - Jesup, Buchanan, Iowa
Melissa b.1885 - Pawnee County, Nebraska
Nellie b.1876 - Jesup, Buchanan, Iowa
William Henry b.1842 -
William Isaac b.1871 -
William Bartlett b.1914 -
Clara M. b.1903 -
Robert b.1885 - Illinoins
Drucilla b.1826 - New York
George B. b.1864 - Missouri
Harold James
Harold Russell b.1906 - Albia, Monroe, Iowa
Henry S. b.1867 - Fairfield, Jefferson, Iowa
Horace b.1863 - Illinois
Horace Nathan b.1821 - Erie County, Pennsylvania
Lathan (Nathan) b.1840 - Virginia
Laura b.1848 - Linn County, Iowa
Lola Mae b.1896 - Brock, Nemaha, Nebraska
Louis E. m.1899 - Rico, Delores, Cororado
Mable Norma b.1902 - Brock, Nemaha, Nebraska
Margaret b.1906 - Iowa
Melvin M. b.1900 - Brock, Nemaha, Nebraska
Opal W. b.1904 - Brock, Nemaha, Nebraska
Ronald S.
Wilbur B. d.1999 -
Wilbur B. b.1898 - Brock, Nemaha, Nebraska
Virgil b.1897 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Helgena m.1910 - Ripley Twp., Butler, Iowa
A b.1856 - Ohio
Alice Mae b.1857 - Ohio
B b.1859 - Ohio
Baldwin Lewis b.1863 - Camden, Huron, Ohio
Dora Edith b.1888 -
Edwin b.1846 - Ohio
George E. b.1895 -
Jacob b.1839 - New YOrk
Joseph B. b.1822 - Cico, New York
Julia b.1843 - Ohio
Julia (R) b.1843 - Ohio
Lettie Isabel b.1890 - Taney, Missouri
Mary E. b.1849 - Ohio
Roy Walker b.1887 - Noel, Missouri
William b.1857 - Ohio
Willis Lewis b.1895 - Shell Rock, Butler, Iowa
Gary Jay
Glen Randy b.1957 - Provo, Utah, Utah
Lorraine Arlene
Wayne Sterling
Weldon Jay b.1922 - Vernal, Uinta, Utah
Dorothy E. b.1912 - Spokane, Spokane, Washington
George M. b.1855 -
George Henry b.1861 - Erie County, Ohio
Julia L. b.1854 - Erie County, Ohio
Alma b.1807 - Norwich, Chenango, New York
Louis J. b.1879 -
Beary b.1899 -
Henry J. b.1830 - Mendon, Monroe, New York
Mary Jane b.1830 - Ohio
Emily Owen b.1827 - Fairfield, Ohio
Harlan Edward d.1968 -
Leah b.1858 - Jefferson County, Iowa
George Len b.1875 -
William W. m.1905 - Aredale, Butler, Iowa
Hannah b.1798 - Pennsylvania
Ella m.1902 -
Charles Albert b.1852 - Henry County, Iowa
William b.1842 - Of Linn County, Iowa
Eva b.1869 -
William D. m.1919 - Los Angeles, California
Mary Ellen m.1902 - Mason City, Cerro Gorde, Iowa
Anna b.1876 - Kankakee County, Illinois
Elizabeth b.1907 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
George K. b.1845 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
George S. b.1797 - Aurelius, Cayuga, New York
Harry Allen b.1872 - Martinton, Iroquois, Illinois
Henry Nathan b.1855 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
Henry Sherman b.1880 - Bourbonnais, Kankakee, Illinois
Herman G. b.1848 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
Herman S. b.1903 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Joseph Fremont b.1856 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
Josephine Nancy b.1842 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
Joy b.1903 - Kansas
Lincoln Herman b.1905 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Mae Ruth b.1902 - Kankakee County, Kankakee, Illinois
Mary M. b.1849 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
Mary May b.1868 - Matrinton, Iroquois, Illinois
Myron Henry
Rachael Permelia b.1840 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
William S. b.1838 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
Winfield Scott b.1852 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
Zieminus Benjamin b.1834 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
Zippra Hannah b.1833 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
Henry b.1853 - Ohio
James Dalton b.1872 -
Albert George b.1841 - Cornwall, Addison, Vermont
Annie Layre b.1869 - Near Bristow, Butler, Iowa
Charles Raymond b.1865 - Pittsford Twp., Butler, Iowa
Eunice Bell b.1871 - Near Bristow, Butler, Iowa
Frank Lewis b.1867 - Near Bristow, Butler, Iowa
John Godfrey b.1874 - Bristow, Butler, Iowa
Mary Ann b.1879 - Probably Bristow, Butler, Iowa
Nellie Anna b.1875 - Near Bristow, Butler, Iowa
Anna Lorraine b.1907 - Jefferson Co., Iowa
Charles W. b.1903 - Fairfield, Jefferson, Iowa.
Ransom Raymond b.1884 - Jefferson Co., Iowa
Sara Isabelle b.1867 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
Louise Annie b.1875 - Sweden
Edus Leonora b.1900 -
Irene d.2002 -
Oretta b.1876 - Iowa
Roy Herman b.1874 - Iowa
Thomas Goss b.1848 - Bangor, Penobscot, Maine
Mary Elizabeth b.1882 -
George Washington b.1868 - Missouri
Clara (Carrie) K. b.1865 - Belleville, Mifflin, Pennsylvania
Benjamin Glenn
Daniel Charles
Jason
Ronda
Ronnie Sheldon b.1943 - Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada
Ryan Sheldon
Nora May b.1878 - Ripley, Iowa
Brent Allen
Corinne Yvonne
Larry Gordon
Marilyn Elaine
Peggy Ann
Steven Alma b.1957 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah
Wilford Allen
Addie b.1880 - Butler County, Iowa
Alta A. b.1856 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Alvin Earl b.1838 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Charles Lewis b.1896 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Elizabeth L. b.1865 - Ohio
Ella M b.1867 - Ohio
George P. b.1836 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
George P. (R) b.1836 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Grace A. b.1875 - Perkins Twp., Erie, Ohio
Ina b.1866 - Ohio
Jennie b.1876 - Nebraska
Levi J. b.1845 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Lewis b.1813 - New York or Connecticut
Marian Alice b.1849 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Mark George b.1890 - Ohio
Nancy L. b.1877 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
Oscar William b.1842 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Percy Lerue b.1887 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
Virgil Eugene b.1865 - Ohio
Wilbert Luther b.1840 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Willie b.1867 - Ohio
Bessie m.1921 - Huron County, Ohio
Grace m.1922 - Monroe, Monroe, MIchigan
Matilda Alvina b.1902 - Germany
Mary E. Galloway m.1912 - Cortez, Montezuma, Colorado
Neva Cordellia b.1885 - Iowa
Elias m.1873 - Butler County, Iowa
Bessie Rosalind b.1871 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
daughter b.1874 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
Franklin b.1867 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
George P. b.1836 - Ohio
George Z. b.1874 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
John T. b.1868 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
Lewis Franklin b.1874 - Huron, Erie, Ohio
Lucy E. b.1868 - Ohio
Philander Truman b.1864 - Ohio
William b.1863 - Ohio
William Glen b.1890 - Perry, Buchanan, Iowa
Alfred b.1828 - Ohio
Grace b.1868 - Pennsylvania
Ola b.1855 - New York
Hannah b.1856 - Illinois
Christian b.1862 -
Mabel b.1880 - Moline, Rock, Illinois
Beatrice May
Charles Harvey b.1869 - Fairfield, Jefferson, Iowa
Chester Carl
Edith
Effie May b.1892 - Fairfiled, Jefferson, Iowa
Ernest b.1885 - Fairfield, Jefferson, Iowa
Ethel Marie b.1908 - Locust Grove Twp, Jefferson, Iowa
Floyd Everett b.1911 - Locust Grove Twp, Jefferson, Iowa
George b.1882 - Fairfield, Jefferson, Iowa
Glen Leroy b.1911 - Center Twp., Jefferson, Iowa
Harry
Inez Madge b.1903 - Fairfield, Jefferson, Iowa
Ira Fay b.1891 - Brookville, Jefferson, Iowa
Irma R.
James Frederick b.1877 - Fairfield, Jefferson, Iowa
James Frederick b.1897 - Fairfield Twp., Jefferson, Iowa
Lauretta b.1871 - Fairfield, Jefferson, Iowa
Leroy b.1896 - Locust Grove Twp, Jefferson, Iowa
Luther b.1885 - Fairfield, Jefferson, Iowa
Mahlon b.1848 - Harrison County, Iowa
Marietta b.1871 - Fairfiled, Jefferson, Iowa
Maude Irene b.1904 - Fairfield, Jefferson, Iowa
Mildred b.1906 - Jefferson County, Iowa
Nellie G. b.1901 - Fairfield, Jefferson, Iowa
Robert Leonard
Rosa Belle b.1899 - Fairfield Twp., Jefferson, Iowa
Vera Fern
Viola Fern b.1913 - Jefferson County, Iowa
Wayne
William Mahlon b.1894 - Fairfield, Jefferson, Iowa
Elizabeth b.1800 - Guilford Twp., Windham, Vermont
Abigail Maude Hitchcock b.1890 - Armour, South Dakota
Alexander Hamilon b.1849 -
Alexander Hamilton b.1878 - Shell Rock, Butler, Iowa
Alice Pauline b.1877 - Shell Rock, Butler, Iowa
Cassie Zazal b.1880 - Shell Rock, Butler, Iowa
Harry b.1884 - Briston, Butler, Iowa
Ruth Shirley Irene b.1894 - Armour, Douglas, South Dakota
Clara Mildred b.1909 - Spokane, Spokane, Washington
Caroline b.1843 - Xenia, Greene, Ohio
Florence A. b.1850 - Ohio
Mamie May b.1881 - Mt. Pleasant, Iowa
Milford R. m.1892 - New Hartford, Butler, Iowa
Era O. b.1903 - Iowa
Gertrude m.1885 - New Hartford, Butler, Iowa
Agnes Belle b.1875 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Cora May b.1863 - Erie County, Ohio
Emma Almeda b.1877 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Fernando DeCallas b.1837 - Mexico, Oswego, New York
John A. b.1872 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Mary Zekema b.1868 - Limestone, Kankekee, Illinois
Myrtle Belle b.1867 - Limestone, Kankakee, Illinois
Oris S. b.1870 - Limestone, Kankakee, Illinois
Rosina b.1862 - Erie County, Ohio
Susie Irene b.1880 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Julian E. m.1918 - Fairfield, Jefferson, Iowa
Bernice Tryphose b.1910 - Elma Center, Jackson, Wisconsin
David E.
Florence
Martha Matilda m.1895 - Toledo, Lucas, Ohio
Morgan Raymond b.1905 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Robert E.
Eleanor Elizabeth b.1844 - Ohio
Joseph b.1867 -
George b.1874 -
Mildred Hester b.1905 - Bieber, Lasson, California
William Hamilton b.1865 -
Lars Christian b.1848 - Norre Asmindrup, Holbaek, Denmark
Niels Lewis b.1883 - Butler County, Iowa
Paul b.1884 - Butler County, Iowa
Paul C. b.1887 - Allison, Butler, Iowa
Fonetta Marion b.1907 - Wenatchee, Chelan, Washington
Hattie M. b.1907 -
Elsie C. b.1888 -
Matilda Mary m.1906 - Grundy County, Illinois
Ada b.1877 - Iowa
Adella J. b.1856 - Butler County, Iowa
Baldwin D. b.1829 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Benjamin b.1888 - Iowa
Benjamin C. b.1844 - Waverly City, Pike, Ohio
Calista E. b.1846 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Charles b.1820 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Charles A. b.1847 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Clarinda b.1825 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Clarinda Millie b.1865 - New Hartford, Butler, Iowa
Clyde b.1886 - Iowa
Cynthia Maria b.1838 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
Don Rudolph b.1890 - Barclay Twp., Black Hawk, Iowa
Earle b.1884 - Iowa
Eliza Cordelia b.1832 - Pennsylvania
Elizabeth E. b.1865 - Barclay Twp., Black Hawk, Iowa
Ellen Zora b.1857 - Cedar Falls, Black Hawk, Iowa
Elwin Pliny b.1852 - Ripley, Chautauqua, New York
Emily Cornelia b.1845 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
Ephraim Tyler b.1794 - New York
Harriet E. b.1863 - Barclay Twp., Black Hawk, Iowa
Henaphen b.1833 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Hester Ann b.1833 - Lowville, Venango Twp., Erie, Pennsylvania
Huldah Amelia b.1842 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
Ida Myrtle b.1869 - Butler County, Iowa
Joseph b.1771 - Of Ontario County, New York
Joseph Henry b.1841 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
Josephine Florence b.1858 - Butler County, Iowa
Laura A. b.1891 - New York
Leanadus b.1824 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Leola b.1879 - Ellery, Chautauqua, New York
Litty b.1846 - Ohio
Loretta b.1858 - Iowa
Lowell b.1846 - Iowa
Lyman b.1819 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Margaret Oretta b.1850 - Linn County, Iowa
Marion b.1861 - Barclay Twp., Black Hawk, Iowa
Martha E. b.1848 - Linn County, Iowa
Mary b.1819 - Venango Twp., Erie, Pennsylvania
Mary b.1847 - Iowa
Mary C. b.1839 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Mary E. b.1880 - New York
Mary Elizabeth b.1835 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
Mary Hannah b.1816 - New York
Mary O. b.1852 - Linn County, Iowa
Melissa E. b.1880 - Iowa
Melissa Evaline b.1849 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Merle b.1893 - Iowa
Nancy b.1821 - Venango Twp., Erie, Pennsylvania
Oscar Ira b.1882 - Iowa
Rachel b.1805 - Yates County, New York
Rachel b.1822 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Rachel L. b.1844 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Robert J. b.1921 - Iowa
Rose C. b.1863 - Illinois
Rosilla b.1848 - Iowa
Royal b.1827 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Royal Alvin b.1853 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Samuel b.1796 - Near Seneca Lake, New York
Samuel S. b.1851 - Erie County, Ohio
Sarah b.1850 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Sarah Adalaid b.1847 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
Sarah Jane b.1829 - Venango Township., Erie, Pennsylvania
Susie m.1911 - Huron County, Ohio
Wilbert B. b.1877 - Ripley, Chautauqua, New York
Wilbert Luther b.1806 - Ontairo County, New York
Wilbert Luther b.1827 - Venango Twp., Erie, Pennsylvania
Wilbert Luther b.1832 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
William Milo b.1861 - Beaver, Butler, Iowa
William R. b.1825 - Venango Twp., Erie, Pennsylvania
Ziporah Hannah b.1823 - Venango Twp., Erie, Pennsylvania
Anna Johanna b.1877 - New York City, New York, New York
Louise Margaret m.1889 - Ohio
Charles Guy b.1876 - Erie County, Pennsylvania
Charles Jacob b.1839 - Gladhammer, Kalmar, Sweden
Edwin Arthur b.1884 - Erie County, Pennsylvania
Florence Crystal b.1888 - Erie County, Pennsylvania
Lillian Ann b.1873 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
Louis Anson b.1871 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
Ray H. b.1882 - Erie County, Pennsylvania
Carl R. m.1892 - Cook County, Illinois
Bernadine m.1903 - Apriola, Colorado
Rex L. b.1900 - Blakesburg, Iowa
Sandra Gay
Sharon Kay b.1944 - Boulder, Boulder, Colorado
Tami Lee
William Earl b.1922 - Dalhart, Dallas, Texas
Frank Myers b.1898 - Spokane, Spokane, Washington
Michael Hiram m.1893 - Erie County, Ohio
Samuel Isaac b.1882 - Missouri Valley, Harrison, Iowa
Elizabeth Melisa b.1860 - Jefferson County, Iowa
Leah Inez m.1912 - Jefferson Co., Iowa
Charles Leroy b.1871 - Benezette, Butler, Iowa
Frank b.1844 - Ireland
John Leslie b.1930 - Minnesota
John Secrest b.1932 - Minnesota
Morris Logan b.1888 - Minnesota
Daisy Pearl b.1903 - Lewisville, Fremont, Idaho
Ida Mary m.1891 - Orland, Steuben, Indiana
John B. b.1853 - Green County, Wisconsin
Lucy Maud b.1886 - Barclay Twp., Black Hawk, Iowa
Ralph Lyman b.1890 - Westburg, Buchanan, Iowa
Margaret G. b.1818 - Maine
George Eugene b.1854 - Green Twp., Iowa, Iowa
Charles Alexander m.1892 - Rico, Delores, Cororado
Hannah J. b.1852 - Ohio
Harry Louis b.1922 - Washington, District of Columbia, District of Columbia
Margaret m.922 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1905 - of Montana
Katherine b.1877 - Albia, Monroe, Iowa
Valeska b.1902 - Braken, Texas
Arno Oscar b.1918 - Texas
Conrad
Vernon Harold
Andrew Jackson b.1863 - Batavia, Jefferson, Iowa
Betty Ann b.1922 - Milan, Spokane, Washington
Brenda Arlene
Carol Ann
Charles Andrus
Charles Andrew b.1903 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Dale Allen b.1935 - San Francisco, San Francisco, California
Dale Charles
Daughter b.1939 - West Hollywood, Los Angeles, California
David
David Eldon
Deborah Kay
Donald Vernon
Edith Rose b.1902 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Eldon Arnold
Elizabeth Ann
Eric Scott
Gary Edward
Harry Frederick b.1897 - Kirkville, Wapello, Iowa
Jason William
Jeri Marie
Julie Ann
Karl Donald
Ken Jay
Kevin Gary
Kris Alan
Kurt Vernon
Larry Marvin
Laura Gertrude b.1890 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Lawrence Elmer b.1905 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Lena Mary b.1918 - Milan, Spokane, Washington
Lillian Elaine b.1931 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Linda Ruth b.1947 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Lois Arlene b.1925 - Wenatchee, Chelan, Washington
Louis Edgar b.1887 - Batavia, Jefferson, Iowa
Mary Louise
Miriam June b.1924 - Nampa, Canyon, Idaho
Peter Harlen b.1895 - Krum Twp., Jefferson, Iowa
Rachel Allison
Russell Paul b.1978 - Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada
Ruth Elizabeth b.1899 - Kirkville, Wapello, Iowa
Sarah
Sheila Diane
Shirley Lee
Stephen Edward
Trevor Dean b.1973 - Pasadena, Los Angeles, California
William Jackson b.1900 - Kirkville, Wapello, Iowa
Hattie Belle b.1869 - Fairfield, Jefferson, Iowa
Alfred William b.1865 -
Ezra Doolittle b.1829 - Connecticut
Mary Blanche b.1873 - Angola, Millgrove Twp., Steuben, Indiana
Mattie Beatrice b.1867 - Millgrove Twp., Steuben, Indiana
Evelyn M. b.1919 - Bloomington, Illinois
Hosea Gilbert m.1903 - Waverly, Bremer, Iowa
William F. b.1919 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Chester Finley b.1896 - Moulton, Appanoose, Iowa
Helen Marie b.1918 - Iowa
Martha Jane b.1841 - Marion Twp., Linn, Iowa
Dorothy Mae b.1921 - Spokane, Spokane, Washington
James Edward b.1885 - Cedar Rapids, Linn, Iowa
James Edward b.1917 - Deer Park, Spokane, Washington
Stillborn b.1918 - Spokane, Spokane, Washington
Stillborn b.1919 - Spokane, Spokane, Washington
Stillborn b.1920 - Spokane, Spokane, Washington
Stillborn b.1922 - Colville, Stevens, Washington
William Stanley b.1884 - Linn County, Iowa
Walter S. m.1921 -
Susie M. b.1870 - Ohio
Arthur Joseph b.1859 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Clara A. b.1861 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Curtis b.1826 - Tonawanda, New York
Lot Wilbert b.1865 - Sandusky, Erie, Ohio
Myrtle O. b.1863 - Berlin Twp., Erie, Ohio
Susan M. (Susie) b.1870 - Berlin Heights, Erie, Ohio
Aden Elliott b.1892 - Fonda, Pocahontas, Iowa
Byron L. b.1844 - Linn County, Iowa
Frank Leslie b.1859 - Butler County, Iowa
Freddy b.1863 - Pittsford Twp., Butler, Iowa
Harriet L. b.1861 - Butler County, Iowa
Nathaniel G. b.1818 - Cuyahoga County, Ohio
Nellie Louisa b.1885 - Fonda, Pocahontas, Iowa
Nina Luella b.1889 - Fonda, Pocahontas, Iowa
Sarah Aravilla b.1849 - Linn County, Iowa
Thelma Hannah b.1846 - Linn County, Iowa
Lucinda E. b.1871 -
Laura M. b.1886 -
Alice M. b.1915 - Sedalia, Pettis, Missouri
Ethel May b.1906 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Lawrence Elmer b.1882 - Ormanville, Wapello, Iowa
Lawrence Harold b.1904 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Ruby Esther b.1908 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Carrie B. b.1867 -
Clarence W. b.1869 -
Edward A b.1869 -
Charles Vern
George Russell
James Robert
Melanie June
Raymond Heber b.1919 - Harrisville, Weber, Utah
Valerie Elen
Wesley Sanford
Melvin -
Clarence William b.1855 -
Cornedia Nelson m.1919 - Colorado
Will b.1850 -
Sherman Sylvester b.1877 -
Betsey M. b.1841 - Cortland, New York
Charles b.1840 -
William b.1876 -
Alma Eileen b.1865 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
Charles Henry b.1874 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
Cynthia Amelia b.1869 - Erie, Erie, Pennsylvania
Elmer Jayson b.1864 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
Emma Rosalie b.1857 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
Jasper Ellsworth b.1862 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
Jennie Albertine b.1867 - Erie, Erie, Pennsylvania
Jesse Forest b.1861 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
John Luther b.1828 - Island of Oland, Jonkopings, Sweden
John Luther b.1860 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
Martha Marada b.1855 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
Myra Christina b.1858 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
Wilbert Joseph b.1871 - North East, Erie, Pennsylvania
John Raymond b.1885 -
Elizabeth Ann b.1829 - Baltimore, Maryland
John T. m.1903 - Fonda, Pocahontas, Iowa
Eliza J. b.1883 - Bremer County, Iowa
Eliza Jane m.1900 - Bremer County, Iowa
Julia m.1885 - Shell Rock, Butler, Iowa
Julia Dora b.1863 - Illinois
Mary Jane "Jennie" b.1844 - Danbury, Ohio
Anna L. b.1867 - Kankakee County, Illinois
Charles J. b.1869 - Kankakee County, Illinois
James b.1844 - Illinois
Jennie V. b.1864 -
Blanch m.1907 - Monroe, Monroe, Michigan
Victoria b.1867 - Nebraska
Sarah Viola m.1904 - Aredale, Iowa
Mary Jane b.1900 - Fort Steele, British Columbia, Canada
[Unknown] m.1909 -
Elvira b.1923 - Mexico
Emma b.1871 -
Elizabeth R. b.1861 - Watseka, Iroquois, Illinois
Samuel b.1848 - Pennsylvania
Ira Jacob b.1884 - Locust Grove Twp, Jefferson, Iowa
Pauline W.
Velma Floraine
Velma Jane b.1886 - Locust Grove Twp, Jefferson, Iowa
Wendel Scott b.1915 - Iowa
Winfield Scott b.1853 - Jefferson County, Iowa
Clara m.1901 - Huron County, Ohio
Alonzo b.1935 - Spokane, Spokane, Washington
Alonzo David Earl
Jimmie Dwain
Robert Leroy b.1938 - Alturas, Modoc, California
Daniel b.1862 -
Clarence m.1908 - Erie County, Ohio
Everett Harold
Jesse Merle b.1894 -
Nancy b.1846 - Townsend Twp., Huron, Ohio
Lonnie b.1903 - Jackson Twp., Keokuk, Iowa
Riley m.1893 - Cook County, Illinois
Edna Mae b.1893 -
Dianne
Harold A.
Ira Newton b.1877 - Wapello County, Iowa
Isaac m.1889 - Rico, Delores, Cororado
Karen
Linda
Paulette
Ralph Newton b.1912 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Ralph W.
Robert L.
Alice M. b.1859 -
C. C. -
Clark Austin b.1797 - Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut
Cynthia S. b.1830 - New York
George Elton b.1852 -
Alice Moffett m.1914 -
Elsie Mae b.1849 -
Earl Rufus b.1918 - Chandler, Maricopa, Arizona
Glenn Earl
Kathleen Joy
Eulalia Meryl b.1899 - El Paso, El Paso, California
Dorothy Janice b.1920 - Spokane, Spokane, Washington
Elmer Richard b.1893 - White Oaks, New Mexico
Edna Mae -
Andrew Luther b.1882 - Jefferson County, Iowa
Arlene S. b.1917 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
C. Ellen
Cassandra
Charles
Charles Francis b.1902 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Charles O. b.1877 - Jefferson County, Iowa
Clarinda b.1859 - Cambridge Twp., Henry, Illinois
Craig Barron
Darlene b.1917 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Dollie Edith b.1897 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Edith b.1894 - Jefferson County, Iowa
Edward Jr. b.1922 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Edward D. b.1854 - Franklin Twp., Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Elizabeth Ann b.1865 - Geneseo, Henry, Illinois
Ellen b.1852 - Franklin Twp., Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Ernest Milton b.1887 - Tobias, Saline, Nebraska
Ethel L. b.1891 - Jefferson County, Iowa
George Edgar b.1905 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Harriett b.1849 - Linn County, Iowa
Harry William b.1905 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Ira A. b.1882 - Jefferson County, Iowa
James Edward Grover b.1880 - Locust Grove Twp., Jefferson, Iowa
John William b.1877 - Locust Grove Twp, Jefferson, Iowa
John William b.1898 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Lela b.1900 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Lola b.1903 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Lora Mildred b.1903 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Luis Oscar b.1898 - Tampico, Tamaulipas, Mexico
Luther b.1855 - Cambridge Twp., Henry, Illinois
Marion
Marjorie W. b.1916 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Mary Etta b.1861 - Cambridge Twp., Henry, Illinois
Nora W. b.1901 - Wapello County, Iowa
Ofelia B.
Olive Berdie
Oralia B.
Oscar Bernardo
Otto Bernard b.1900 - Tampico, Tamaulipas, Mexico
Otto Bernard
Otto Harold b.1922 - San Antonio, Bexar, Texas
Patrick Otto
Sarah Jane b.1863 - Cambridge Twp., Henry, Illinois
Shelley
Todd Barron
Veleske Marcella
William John b.1818 - Wheeling, Ohio, West Virginia
William John b.1851 - Illinois
Winnifred
Francis Ruth b.1850 - Brooklyn, Green, Wisconsin
Dora M. b.1894 - Iowa
Andrew Lafayette b.1868 -
Albina Beatrice b.1891 - Oakland Twp., Freeborn, Minnesota
James Hamilton b.1848 - Jackson County, Indiana
Fielder W. b.1867 - Connecticut
Frank b.1835 -
Mary b.1857 - Kankakee, Kankakee, Illinois
Lydia b.1820 - Ohio
Mary b.1851 - Sycamore, DeKalb, Illinois
Glendene
John Marvin b.1900 - Iowa
Marvin
Bernadine M.
Jack E.
Jared
Leana
Lois N.
Mary Jane Lee
Walter E. b.1893 - Iowa
Walter Wallace b.1899 - Loraine, Loraine, Ohio
Clara Jane b.1882 -
Carl J. m.1897 - Ellery, Chautauqua, New York
Leonard Ray b.1941 - Spokane, Spokane, Washington
Mary Louise
Raymond E. b.1909 - Pomeroy, Garfield, Washington
Ruth Elizabeth
Carroll J. b.1870 - Minnesota
Samaria Hulda b.1836 - Ohio
[Unknown]
Cora Belle b.1872 - Blue Rapids, Marshall, Kansas
Cyrus Richmond b.1841 - Morgan County, Ohio
Ray Clinton m.1906 - Westfield, Chautauqua, New York
Carrie B. b.1873 - Illinois
Jay b.1867 - Illinois
John C. b.1845 - New York
John Harry b.1880 - Kankakee County, Illinois
Josephine Avery b.1881 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Sherman W. b.1866 - Illinonis
William S. b.1879 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
Zipporah b.1775 - Of Ontario County, New York
Alta Zeporah b.1886 - Bennezette, Butler, Iowa
Andrew Niece b.1879 - Bristow, Butler, Iowa
Earl Rollin b.1881 - Aredale, Butler, Iowa
Ethyl Arvilla b.1884 - Aredale, Butler, Iowa
Harry Howard b.1876 - Bristow, Butler, Iowa
William McElrae b.1827 - Douglas Bridge, Tyrone, North Ireland