Catherine -
Deborah m.1759 - of Chemung, Chemung, New York
Edith -
Elizabeth -
Harriet -
Jane -
Joanna -
Mary b.1834 - New Brunswick
Nancy B. -
Rose -
Rose -
Mary -
Aaron b.1836 - Maine
Abigail b.1804 - of Maugerville, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Abraham b.1844 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Alice b.1853 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Annie Isabell b.1862 - Heber City, Wasatch, Utah
Anthony Rogers b.1851 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Barbara b.1846 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Barbara Ann b.1865 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Charles b.1841 - Linneus, Aroostook, Maine
Charlotte b.1837 - Maine
Clarrisa A. b.1844 - Maine
Daniel b.1786 - Pleasantville, Atlantic, New Jersey
Daniel Alphonse b.1834 -
David b.1799 - of Maugerville, Sunbury, New Brunswick
David Alexander b.1865 - Heber City, Wasatch, Utah
David D. b.1846 - Maine
Edgar (Edward) b.1795 - of Maugerville, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Edmund b.1804 - Canaan, Somerset, Maine
Edward McKay b.1844 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Emily Jane b.1849 - New Brunswick
Eunice b.1842 -
George -
George H. b.1855 - Linneus, Aroostook, Maine
George W. b.1849 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Grace H. b.1839 -
Hannah b.1840 - Maine
Hannah Ida b.1862 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Helen -
James b.1838 - New Brunswick
James -
James Carroll b.1857 - Heber City, Wasatch, Utah
James William b.1860 - Heber City, Wasatch, Utah
James William b.1812 - of Maugerville, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Jennie Hannah b.1847 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Jessie M. m.1852 - Linneus, Aroostook, Maine
John b.1834 - Maine
John b.1844 - Linneus, Aroostook, Maine
John b.1775 - of Sunbury County, New Brunswick
John Matthews b.1857 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Julia Ann b.1854 - Missouri River, St. Louis, Missouri
Justice B. b.1847 - Linneus, Aroostook, Maine
Justus b.1809 - of Maugerville, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Louisa b.1852 - Linneus, Aroostook, Maine
Lucinda b.1842 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Margaret J. b.1860 - Linneus, Aroostook, Maine
Martha M. b.1848 - Maine
Mary b.1833 -
Mary Alice b.1860 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Mary Ann b.1816 - Ludlow, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Mary Ann (R) b.1816 - Ludlow, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Mary E. b.1857 - Linneus, Aroostook, Maine
Murray b.1850 - Linneus, Aroostook, Maine
Octavia -
Rebecca b.1807 - of Maugerville, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Robert A. b.1843 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Sarah b.1799 - New Brunswick
Sarah b.1797 - of Maugerville, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Sarah b.1849 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Sarah -
Sarah Ellen b.1858 - Heber City, Wasatch, Utah
Sarah Jane b.1836 - New Brunswick
Sarah Jane -
Sarah Jane (R) -
Thomas b.1802 - of Maugerville, Sunbury, New Brunswick
William b.1806 - of Maugerville, Sunbury, New Brunswick
William -
James Thomas b.1854 - Saltsprings, Kings, New Brunswick
Harriett Bannister b.1880 -
Jennie R. b.1868 -
John b.1870 -
Josiah S. m.1866 - Littleton, Aroostook, Maine
Susie C. b.1880 -
Eliza J. D. -
Margaret m.1890 - Linneus, Aroostook, Maine
Clara Rosetta m.1892 -
Chauncey -
Lillian Arabelle b.1880 - Sauk Centre, Stearns, Minnesota
James Harvey b.1853 - Westmoreland County, New Brunswick
Fredda M. b.1875 - Pennsylvania
Rita -
Lois b.1752 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
George m.1688 -
Hannah b.1755 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Isaac b.1759 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Nathaniel Jr. b.1720 - Guilford, New Haven, Connecticut
Nathaniel b.1761 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Rachel b.1733 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Ruth b.1752 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Sarah m.1700 -
Charley Campbell b.1856 - Blissfield, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Elizabeth Ann b.1847 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Enock Moulton b.1865 -
James William b.1848 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
John Albert b.1853 - Blissfield, Northumberland, New Brunswick
John Thomas b.1822 - Blissfield, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Mary Irene b.1863 -
Rebecca Ann b.1861 - Blissfield, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Sarah Amanda b.1858 - Blissfield, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Susannah Jane b.1861 - Doaktown, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Frank Y. -
Abi b.1757 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Azariah b.1646 - New Haven New Haven, Connecticut
Benjamin b.1682 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Francis b.1755 -
Hannah b.1685 - Connecticut
John 2nd b.1731 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
John b.1689 - Connecticut
Keziah b.1755 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Lois b.1759 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Martha b.1690 - Connecticut
Martha b.1694 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Mary b.1676 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Mineas b.1751 -
Richard b.1677 - Killingsworth, Middlesex, Connecticut
Thomas b.1679 - Connecticut
Charles E. b.1831 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Deborah b.1832 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Edna b.1853 - Wisconsin
Francis Ellen b.1849 - Wisconsin
Hannah Amelia b.1845 - New Brunswick
Mary Jane b.1834 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Robert b.1802 - Ireland
Robert C. b.1837 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Susan Maria b.1847 - Wisconsin
William Henry b.1843 - New Brunswick
H. J. -
Sarah m.1763 -
Adelaide b.1838 - New Brunswick
Eliza Angeline -
Elizabeth -
Esther F. b.1842 -
Eunice Sophronia b.1845 - Oak Point, Kings, New Brunswick
Henry Albert b.1825 - Wakefield, Carleton, New Brunswick
John Wesley b.1840 -
Linus b.1850 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1832 -
Nathaniel Parks b.1801 - Greenfield, Carlton, New Brunswick
Ophelia Abigail -
Robert b.1830 -
Sarah b.1835 -
Stephen Albert b.1847 -
Susan Hood b.1828 -
Esther b.1679 - Norwalk, Fairfield, Connecticut
William -
Dinah m.1713 -
Elizabeth -
Elvira J. m.1871 - Elkhorn Twp., Lincoln, Kansas
Margaret -
Hulda Dearth b.1837 - Dexter, Penobscot, Maine
Fred -
Helen m.1866 - Linneus, Aroostook, Maine
Carolyn -
Ida m.1871 - Dane County, Wisconsin
Maggie -
Sophrinia F. m.1875 - Linneus, Aroostook, Maine
Timothy m.1768 - Middleton, Middlesex, Connecticut
Zilpah Matilda b.1851 - New Brunswick
Jane m.1884 - Northumberland C, New Brunswick
Abigail m.1736 -
Ada
Agnes b.1847 - Quebec
Child b.1888 -
Child
Child b.1891 -
David Kerr m.1870 - New Carlisle, Bonaventure, Quebec
Ebulus
Edith
Eva b.1880 -
Fannie b.1838 - Quebec
Grace b.1884 -
Jane Agnes -
Jared b.1872 -
Jessie b.1886 -
Wilson b.1874 -
Isabel -
William Martin m.1884 -
Jennie Alta b.1884 - Oregon
John -
Kenneth -
Eva Louise -
Nathaniel Edward b.1874 - Willamina, Yamhill, Oregon
Sarah Ellen b.1826 - Merimachi, New Brunswick
Arthur Earl b.1885 - Minnesota
Jane b.1812 - Massachusetts
Martha m.1862 - Northumberland County, New Brunswick
Elisha -
Tryphena b.1812 - Rootstown Township, Portage, Ohio
Anna Belle b.1889 -
Julia O. b.1851 - Whitefield, Lincoln, Maine
Elizabeth m.1822 - Wakefield, Carlton, New Brunswick
Ida M. m.1901 -
James -
Reuben Ellsworth b.1868 - Dallas, Polk County, Oregon
Aaron b.1696 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Esther b.1707 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Eunice b.1709 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Hannah b.1693 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Hope d.1728 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Lydia b.1699 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Mary b.1675 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Miriam b.1703 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Moses b.1700 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Samuel b.1695 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Samuel Jr. b.1667 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Susanna b.1711 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Thankful b.1705 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Ada Ethel b.1883 - Hopewell, Yamhill, Oregon
Corlissa b.1805 - Maine
Elizabeth m.1743 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Peter Nathaniel b.1861 -
George -
Ann b.1806 - New Brunswick
Sarah b.1820 - New Brunswick
William H. -
Mary -
Asa C. b.1788 - Waterborough, Queens, New Brunswick
Charlotte b.1817 - Northumberland, County, New Brunswick
Fannie Jane b.1814 - Queens County, New Brunswick
Hannah Amelia b.1813 - Fredericton, York, New Brunswick
Mary b.1811 - Queens County, New Brunswick
Nellie May m.1896 - Aroostook County, Maine
Mary Pix b.1855 - New Brunswick
James -
Jane m.1869 - Linneus, Aroostook, Maine
Malcolm m.1870 - Dane County, Wisconsin
Ann -
Lucy b.1722 - Meriden, New Haven, Connecticut
Bertha May b.1876 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Clara A. b.1867 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Etta Irene b.1865 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Henry Winfield b.1879 - Minnesota
Lucinda Mary b.1874 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Lyman Henry b.1842 - Mayfield Twp., Dekalb, Illinois
Mary Ann b.1870 - Raymond Twp., Stearns, Minnesota
Mary Mariah b.1841 - Mayfield Township, Dekalb, Illinois
Nellie Maude b.1882 - Minnesota
Hannah b.1622 - England
Ethel E. -
Alexander Campbell m.1843 - Northumberland County, New Brunswick
Rosanna m.1871 -
Solomon m.1758 -
Alice C. b.1863 -
Artijane b.1854 -
Fanny Amanda b.1858 -
Henrietta Blanceh b.1861 -
Humbert J. b.1867 -
Ida A. b.1865 -
John H. b.1829 -
Lillian b.1871 -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1856 -
[Unknown] b.1850 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Byron Grant b.1863 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Caroline Amanda b.1868 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Cashus Marcus Clay b.1862 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Charles Lincoln b.1867 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Charles Lincoln (R) b.1867 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Charlotte M. b.1845 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Child b.1864 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Clarence b.1881 - Raymond Twp., Stearns, Minnesota
David W. b.1843 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Elson Henry b.1888 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Elson W. b.1830 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Emma Augusta b.1857 - Moncton, Westmorland, New Brunswick
Eunice Ann b.1872 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Eunice Ann b.1836 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Eunice Ann (R) b.1836 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Frederich Winslow b.1855 - Maugerville, Sunbury, New Brunswick
George Richard b.1876 - Raymond Twp., Stearns, Minnesota
Gertrude Maud b.1886 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Gladys Eliza b.1897 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Harvey William b.1891 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Henry B. b.1865 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Henry Robert b.1853 - Maugerville, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Ira Frank b.1857 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Irvin Chauncey b.1884 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
James Edward b.1879 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
James Tozer b.1839 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Janette Elizabeth b.1871 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Jared b.1824 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Jennie A. b.1870 - Raymond Twp., Stearns, Minnesota
Jesse Myrtle b.1890 - Glenwood, Pope, Minnesota
Jessie Eliza b.1871 - Raymond Twp., Stearns, Minnesota
Jessie Eliza (R) b.1871 - Raymond Twp., Stearns, Minnesota
John b.1796 - Charlottetown, Queens, Prince Edward Island, Canada
John b.1834 - Whitney, Northesk Parish, Northumberland, New Brunswick
John Samuel b.1871 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Joseph Frederick b.1874 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Lillias G. b.1859 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Lottie Maria b.1874 - Raymond Twp., Stearns, Minnesota
Lucinda Mariah b.1859 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Mariah E. b.1841 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Mary Jane b.1871 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Mary Mariah (Mary Ann) b.1858 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Olive Augusta b.1877 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Richard Fillmore b.1880 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Robert Elson b.1878 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Robert Henry b.1826 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Sarah Ann b.1832 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Sarah Elizabeth b.1863 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Trumbull Francis b.1877 - Magnolia, Harrison, Iowa
Vernon Elcsum b.1897 - Chicago, Cook, Illinois
William Coleman b.1848 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
William Elmer b.1874 - Lemars, Plymouth, Iowa
William Henry b.1867 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Amy -
Barbara -
Ernest -
William b.1821 - New Brunswick
Susan b.1837 - New Brunswick
Charles Hubbard b.1839 - Maine
Mray Ann -
Mary -
Isaac N. Jr. m.1867 - Dane County, Wisconsin
Eldridge G. Dr. b.1841 - Maine
Artimacy b.1799 - of Frederickton, Frederickton, New Brunswick
Elizabeth b.1800 - Wakefield, Carlton, New Brunswick
Clara A. b.1853 - Canada
Elizabeth b.1851 - Northumberland, New Brunswick
Elizabeth b.1860 -
John b.1818 -
Judson b.1857 - Canada
Lucy Ann b.1846 - Northumberland, New Brunswick
William b.1855 - Canada
Blanche m.1898 -
Ralph -
Mary -
Margaret -
Louisa -
Alvah D. -
Charles b.1838 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Edmond A. b.1843 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Eunice J. b.1847 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
George A. b.1853 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Henry b.1841 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Isabella b.1840 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
James b.1832 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
John b.1810 - Drogheda, Louth, Ireland
John H. b.1835 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Mrs. Edmond A. m.1869 - Jefferson County, Wisconsin
Phoebe Ann b.1836 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Robert B. b.1845 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Hart -
John -
Eunice b.1741 - Bloomfield, Hartford, Connecticut
Mary b.1671 - Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts
Carrie E. b.1859 - Minnesota
Elizabeth b.1836 - New Brunswick
Harvey
Henry S.
John A. b.1832 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Mary Ann b.1834 - New Brunswick
Elizabeth m.1871 -
Christen -
Charles Alfred b.1827 - Maugerville, Sunbury, New Brunswick
George b.1792 - Maugerville, Sunbury, New Brunswick
George S. b.1819 -
James b.1822 -
John b.1826 -
Leonard Daniel b.1831 - Sunbury County, New Brunswick
Sarah Ann b.1816 -
Amelia b.1828 - New Brunswick
Anne b.1850 -
Daniel b.1839 -
Dorcus b.1850 -
Ebenezer b.1841 -
Edward b.1804 - New Brunswick
Elizabeth b.1830 -
Gilbert b.1837 -
Jane b.1845 -
Joseph b.1835 -
Susan b.1831 -
Lydia -
Emma Clotilda -
Samuel -
James -
Paul -
Giles m.1762 -
Daniel -
Henry m.1889 -
Adino -
Abigail m.1770 - Meriden, New Haven, Connecticut
Benjamin m.1752 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Charlotte G. b.1884 - Oregon
Esther m.1779 -
Isaac m.1764 -
Mary m.1759 -
Samuel m.1755 -
Dorothy m.1754 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Nellie Pearl (Burch) b.1882 - of Yamhill Co., Oregon
George -
Edith N. m.1922 -
Emma m.1894 -
Samuel m.1703 - Branford, New Haven, Connecticut
Sarah m.1730 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Georgia J. m.1889 -
Ada Cordelia m.1882 -
Anthony Rogers -
Mary -
Meltiar m.1870 - Eagle Valley, Lincoln, Utah
Tildon -
Earl m.1823 -
Sarah Ann m.1846 - Keswick, York, New Brunswick
Theresa -
Charles b.1858 - Wagner Twp., Monona, Clayton, Iowa
Juanita Marguerite b.1899 - Burlington, Des Moines, Iowa
Joseph m.1758 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Daniel Elton m.1766 - Middleton, Middlesex, Connecticut
William -
Frank b.1870 - Magnolia Twp., Harrison, Iowa
Lois m.1776 - Meriden, New Haven, Connecticut
Nathaniel m.1759 -
James -
Samuel b.1853 - Toft, England
Jane b.1829 - New Brunswick
Abigail b.1680 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Joseph b.1836 - Burton, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Daniel -
John J. m.1856 - Fredericton, New Brunswick
Alfred A. m.1878 - Linneus, Aroostook, Maine
Elizabeth b.1818 - Ireland
John Kinkade -
Ida M. b.1873 - Wisconsin
James m.1756 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Aaron b.1736 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Aaron b.1746 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Abiah b.1736 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Abigail b.1704 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Abigail b.1738 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Abigail b.1770 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Abigail b.1685 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Abijah b.1734 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Abijah b.1700 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Abijah b.1762 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Abraham b.1743 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Abraham b.1745 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Abraham b.1709 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Amasa b.1712 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Amasa b.1743 - of Meriden, New Haven, Connecticut
Amasa b.1718 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Ambrose b.1736 - of Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Ambrose b.1748 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Anna b.1725 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Anna b.1749 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Artemisia b.1778 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Asenath b.1754 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Asenath b.1759 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Barbara b.1738 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Barbara b.1764 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Bazaleel b.1712 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Bazeleel b.1726 - Meriden, New Haven, Connecticut
Beatrix b.1650 - of New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Benjamin b.1729 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Benjamin b.1697 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Benjamin b.1754 - of Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Benjamin b.1727 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Caleb b.1700 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Caleb b.1702 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Candace b.1759 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Daniel b.1768 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Daniel b.1743 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Daniel b.1706 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Daughter b.1645 - of New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
David b.1736 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
David b.1740 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Deborah b.1647 - of New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Ebenezer b.1692 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Elizabeth b.1735 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Elizabeth b.1700 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Elizabeth b.1755 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Elizabeth b.1651 - of New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Elnathan b.1706 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Esther b.1729 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Eunice b.1721 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Eunice b.1727 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Eunice b.1766 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Gideon b.1680 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Gideon b.1720 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Hannah b.1672 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Hannah b.1732 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Hannah b.1708 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Isabella b.1738 - of Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Jesse b.1762 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Jesse b.1735 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Jesse b.1756 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Joel b.1723 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
John b.1669 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
John b.1694 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
John b.1644 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
John b.1729 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
John b.1747 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
John b.1747 - of Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
John b.1686 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Joseph b.1673 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Joseph b.1674 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connectictu
Joseph b.1735 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Joseph b.1648 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Joshua b.1740 - of Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Jotham b.1710 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Lazarus b.1734 - of Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Lazarus b.1703 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Lazarus b.1680 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Levi b.1753 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Levi b.1761 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Levi b.1743 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Levi b.1750 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Levi b.1738 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Levi b.1748 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Lois b.1734 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Lydia b.1738 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Lydia b.1754 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Lydia b.1761 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Mamre b.1732 - of Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Martha b.1740 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Martha b.1646 - of New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Martha b.1678 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Martha b.1716 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Martha b.1742 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Mary b.1674 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Mary b.1732 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Mary b.1675 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Mary b.1702 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Mary b.1731 - Meriden, New Haven, Connecticut
Mary
Mary b.1724 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Mehitable b.1724 - Meriden, New Haven, Connecticut
Merab b.1776 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Moses b.1731 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Nathaniel b.1677 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Obed or Abel b.1711 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Olive b.1741 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Phebe b.1642 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Phebe b.1729 - Meriden, New Haven, Connecticut
Phebe b.1740 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Phebe b.1952 - of Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Prudence b.1744 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Rachel b.1763 - Meriden, Litchfield, Connecticut
Rebecca b.1724 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Rebecca b.1725 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Reuben b.1740 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Rhoda b.1714 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Ruth b.1764 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Ruth b.1738 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Samuel b.1696 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Samuel b.1677 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Samuel b.1731 - Meriden, New Haven, Connecticut
Samuel b.1745 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Samuel b.1733 - Meriden, New Haven, Connecticut
Sarah b.1708 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Sarah b.1736 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Sarah b.1774 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Sarah b.1750 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Stephen b.1704 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Susannah b.1727 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Thankful b.1708 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Thankful b.1746 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Thomas b.1640 - of Ipswitch, Suffolk, England
Thomas b.1698 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Thomas b.1679 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Thomas b.1683 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Timothy b.1731 - of Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Titus b.1732 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
William b.1618 - England
William b.1647 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Hattie -
Annie Mary b.1852 - Copenhagen, Copenhagen, Denmark
Seth -
Isabel b.1710 - of Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Asa m.1770 - Farmington, Hartford, Connecticut
Barbara b.1714 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
George Edward b.1872 - Round Prairie, Todd, Minnesota
Hannah m.1779 -
Sabra b.1721 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Abiather b.1835 -
Ada -
Esther b.1837 -
Francis b.1855 - New Brunswick
John b.1839 -
Margaret -
Mary b.1833 - New Brunswick
Mary -
Mary Ann b.1843 -
Mrs. Mary A. -
Robert -
Robert M. -
William b.1789 - Ireland
Zadok b.1833 -
Maria -
Charity Ann b.1835 - Mayfield Twp., Dekalb, Illinois
Gerlinna Leona b.1861 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Immer m.1743 -
John S. b.1827 - Washington Twp., Warren, Indiana
John S. b.1864 - Grove Lake, Pope, Minnesota
Ed m.1868 - Dane County, Wisconsin
Ward -
Julia -
Aaron b.1841 - Greenfield, Carlton, New Brunswick
Aaron b.1833 -
Abigail b.1836 -
Abigail b.1811 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Adelia b.1850 -
Albert b.1846 -
Albert b.1840 -
Alden b.1833 -
Amelia Ann b.1848 -
Angela b.1829 - Woodstock
Annie -
Benen W. b.1844 -
Charles Allen b.1858 - Greenfield, Carlton, New Brunswick
Charlotte b.1829 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Cyrus b.1831 - Wakefield
Cyrus b.1848 -
Daniel b.1821 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Daniel b.1827 - Wakefield
Daniel b.1799 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
David b.1842 -
Elijah b.1807 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Elizabeth b.1828 - Woodstock
Esther Rhoda b.1805 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Eunice b.1793 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Eunice b.1828 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Eunice b.1833 -
Gideon b.1844 -
Gideon b.1821 - Woodstock
Hannah -
Hiram b.1820 - Woodstock
Israel b.1792 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Israel b.1839 -
James b.1805 - Oromocto, Sunbury, Newbrunswick
Jane b.1825 - Woodstock
Jesse b.1835 -
John Shepherd b.1838 - Greenfield, Carlton, New Brunswick
John Shepherd b.1802 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Josiah -
Josiah b.1812 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Lea (Lucretia) b.1831 - Woodstock
Lorenzo b.1846 -
Louisa b.1842 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Louise b.1826 - Woodstock
Martha b.1846 -
Mary Ann b.1833 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Moses b.1833 - Upper Woodstock
Murray b.1842 -
Nellie Annlee b.1859 -
Rhoda b.1829 -
Richard Wayman b.1856 - Greenfield, Carleton, New Brunswick
Ruth b.1850 -
Ruth Ann b.1815 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Sarah Ann b.1842 -
Sarah E. b.1836 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Stephen b.1771 - Sunbury County, New Brunswick
Stephen b.1795 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Stephen b.1837 -
Stephen J. b.1835 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Stephen James b.1835 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Surmantha -
Susan b.1841 -
Susan b.1812 - Oromocto, Sunbury, New Brunswick
Susannah b.1848 -
Watts -
Wesley b.1823 - Woodstock
Whitney b.1854 -
Willard b.1841 -
Wilmot b.1830 -
William -
Anna -
Samuel -
Elisha Kilburn/ m.1761 - of Goshen or Litchfield, New Haven, Connecticut
Elizabeth M b.1877 - N. Constantia, New York
John -
Martha -
Susan C. b.1853 - Pennsylvania
Mary m.1901 -
Nettie -
Harvey Parley m.1873 - Panguitch, Garfield, Utah
Elizabeth -
Lucy m.1783 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Sarah -
Abraham -
Allan -
Samuel -
Elizabeth H. -
Rebecca m.1873 -
Samuel -
Abigail b.1831 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Amanda b.1852 - Matthews Sett., Northumberland, New Brunswick
Archibald b.1825 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Daniel b.1833 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Daniel (R) b.1833 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
David b.1835 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
David Lyman b.1860 - Matthews Sett., Northumberland, New Brunswick
Donald b.1795 - Prince Edward Is
Elizabeth b.1827 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Ellen b.1823 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Eunice b.1821 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Everett b.1865 - Matthews Sett., Northumberland, New Brunswick
Hannah b.1840 - Little So. West, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Herbert b.1868 - Matthews Sett., Northumberland, New Brunswick
Jacob b.1845 - Little So. West, Northumberland, New Brunswick
James b.1838 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Jared b.1829 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Jared (R) b.1829 - Strathadam, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Jesse Alan b.1842 - Little So. West, Northumberland, New Brunswick
John b.1865 - Matthews Sett., Northumberland, New Brunswick
William T. b.1862 - Matthews Sett., Northumberland, New Brunswick
Sarah -
Erving Miles b.1894 - Kansas
Daniel E. b.1854 - New Brunswick
Daniel E. -
Francis b.1853 - New Brunswick
Irvin -
James I. b.1852 - New Brunswick
Jared -
Miles b.1858 - New Brunswick
Mrs. Dolly -
William M. -
Daniel -
James Henry b.1857 - Rochester, Olmsted, Minnesota
John -
Lucinda -
Stewart -
William Wesley b.1855 - Stovertown, Cumberland, Illinois
Margaret m.1881 -
Anna S. b.1866 - Stanley Parish, York, New Brunswick
Archibald -
Edith M. b.1876 - Stanley Parish, York, New Brunswick
Frecerick Niles b.1882 - Nashwaak Bridge, York, New Brunswick
Harry F. b.1867 - Stanley Parish, York, New Brunswick
Harry Harold b.1876 - Nashwaak Bridge, York, New Brunswick
Jane b.1833 -
John Allan b.1854 - New Brunswick
John Franklin b.1878 - Nashwaak Bridge, York, New Brunswick
Laura M. b.1880 - Stanley Parish, York, New Brunswick
Margaret b.1839 - New Brunswick
Mary b.1822 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Robert -
Hazel b.1894 -
John -
John m.1869 - Old Town, Penobscot, Maine
Jane b.1838 - New Brunswick
Lily Gay -
Elizabeth b.1832 - New Brunswick
Jane b.1831 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Hannah m.1751 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Rebecca b.1702 - Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts
William m.1751 -
Hannah b.1651 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Moses m.1713 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Rebecca m.1747 -
Sarah m.1783 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Edward G. b.1887 - Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales
Daniel m.1771 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
John m.1776 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
William b.1775 - Goshen, Litchfield, Connecticut
Frank J. -
Recompense -
Myra E. -
Elizabeth m.1870 - Linneus, Aroostook, Maine
James Byron b.1847 - Doaktown, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Moses m.1745 -
Robert -
Abigail b.1706 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Amanda b.1792 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Asenath -
Benjamin b.1752 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Elisha b.1752 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Elisha b.1779 - Vermont
Ellen -
Emeline b.1805 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Ethan b.1787 - Norfolk, Litchfield, Connecticut
Ira b.1775 -
James b.1778 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
John -
Joseph b.1798 - Vermont
Josiah b.1779 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Josiah b.1754 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Julia d.1801 -
Julia b.1804 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Lois -
Lucy b.1809 -
Miles -
Mindwell b.1784 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Newell -
Olive -
Persis -
Phebe -
Phebe b.1799 -
Rebecca b.1747 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Rebecca b.1787 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Samantha -
Samuel R. b.1807 - Connecticut
Sarah b.1782 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Sarah b.1749 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Stephen b.1718 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Stephen b.1748 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Stephen -
Stephen b.1790 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Theophilus b.1745 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Theophilus b.1784 - Vermont
Rachel -
Jesse J. -
Annie b.1847 -
John m.1866 - Linneus, Aroostook, Maine
Mrs. Mary -
Orlando -
Hannah b.1709 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Charles A. -
Margaret Ann m.1879 -
Patrick -
Mary Jane b.1836 - Canada
John -
Alexander m.1842 - Northumberland County, New Brunswick
Charlotte b.1848 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Elson Tozer b.1845 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Mary Jane b.1843 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Sarah b.1852 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Adeline A. b.1864 - Lyttleton, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Alexander b.1800 - Mermaid, Prince Edward Is
Alexander b.1829 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Alexander b.1858 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Alice Amanda b.1868 - Lubec, Washington, Maine
Amasa b.1832 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Amos N. b.1868 - Lyttleton, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Asa b.1832 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Augusta Maria b.1858 - Milltown, Washington, Maine
Benjamin b.1834 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Charles b.1875 - Kings County, New Brunswick
Charles Somers b.1860 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Charles T. -
Charles Tozer b.1840 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
David N. b.1875 - Lyttleton, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Edmund John b.1854 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Effie A. b.1867 - Lubec, Washington, Maine
George b.1837 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Hannah b.1830 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
James b.1828 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
James (R) b.1828 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
James Harvey b.1857 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
John Emmerson b.1861 - Washington Co., Maine
Lavinia b.1831 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Mary M. b.1859 - Washington Co., Maine
Naomi b.1862 - Lyttleton, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Olive M. b.1865 - Meddybemp, Washington, Maine
Retta b.1873 - Washington Co., Maine
Robert b.1831 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Robert (R) b.1831 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Samuel b.1836 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Samuel A. b.1870 - Lyttleton, Northumberland, New Brunswick
William b.1871 - Washington Co., Maine
Zilpah b.1878 - Lyttleton, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Celia Josephine b.1864 - Wells, Minnesota
Josiah Harkness b.1862 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Isa B. m.1868 - Maine
Amanda M. b.1859 - New Brunswick
Eunice b.1856 - New Brunswick
George F. b.1828 - New Brunswick
George F. b.1854 - New Brunswick
Mrs. Mary m.1768 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Polly -
Charles Howard b.1833 - Civil, Hallowell, Kennebec, Maine
Ebenezer b.1796 - Sidney, Maine
Ebenezer b.1843 - Civil, Hallowell, Kennebec, Maine
Mary R. b.1839 - Civil, Hallowell, Kennebec, Maine
Theodore H. b.1837 - Civil, Hallowell, Kennebec, Maine
Mary -
Moses -
Abiah b.1716 - of Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Asenath b.1837 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Charlotte b.1833 - New Brunswick
Daniel b.1849 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Edward R. b.1847 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
John T. b.1839 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Joseph -
Lola or Lowly m.1773 -
Martha -
Martha Jane b.1835 - New Brunswick
Martha Jane (R) b.1835 - New Brunswick
Phebe m.1770 -
Ralph b.1797 - New Brunswick
Ralph -
Ralph b.1841 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Ralph m.1740 -
Robert b.1843 - Whitney, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Theodore b.1852 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
William F. b.1845 - Northesk, Northumberland, New Brunswick
Elizabeth Jane -
James -
Nancy -
John George b.1839 -
Nellie Agnes b.1880 - Iowa
Stephen m.1774 -
Annie -
[Unknown] -
Frances Maude -
Rosamund m.1903 -
Ernest b.1861 - Ohio
Elizabeth m.1733 - Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Abigail b.1732 - of Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut
Joseph b.1635 -
Joseph b.1661 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Joseph b.1667 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Joseph -
Phebe b.1665 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Rebecca b.1663 - New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut
Carolina Serepta b.1830 - Terre Haute, Vigo, Indiana