Alice -
Anna Maria b.1765 - of Lehigh County, Pennsylvania
Bessie -
Blanche M.
Caroline M. b.1887 -
Carrie E. b.1865 - Lawrence County, Missouri
Catharine b.1841 - Ohio
Child b.1829 -
Clara -
Clara M. -
Dora -
Elizabeth b.1702 - of Erbach, Hessen, Germany
Elizabeth b.1763 - Penn/New Jersey
Elizabeth b.1826 -
Ellen E. d.1915 -
Eva b.1765 -
Flora J. -
Grace
Josephine -
Laura B. b.1876 -
Luella C. -
Margaret -
Margaret -
Marth Jane -
Mary -
Mary -
Mary m.1878 -
Mary -
Mary E. b.1862 -
Mary M. -
Mary M. -
Merle E.
Mina M. -
Minnie -
Myrna -
Nettie -
Rachel -
Sarah Ann -
Sedora -
Sophia H. b.1853 -
Susannah -
Susannah b.1740 - of Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Theressa -
Robert m.1869 - Muskingum County, Ohio
William m.1904 - Lafarge, Vernon, Wisconsin
Charles Arthur b.1883 - Vinton County, Ohio
Clara Belle b.1877 - Chillicothe, Ross, Ohio
Evaline b.1870 - Ohio
George Lebron b.1872 - Ross County, Ohio
Ida Mae b.1876 - Vinton County, Ohio
Jonathan b.1846 - Ohio
Jonathan b.1879 - Ohio
Mary Ellen b.1874 - Deerfield, Ross, Ohio
Anna
Hestella A. b.1858 -
John S. m.1868 - Pike County, Missouri
William Lafayette b.1841 -
Charles b.1873 -
Anna Catherine m.1879 -
Grant -
Jerry Albert m.1889 - Morgan County, Ohio
Nathan Jasper m.1885 - Morgan County, Ohio
Sherman -
Fay Amy b.1892 -
David m.1850 - Brush Creek Church, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
John -
Civilla Jane b.1860 - Bloomingdale, Vernon, Wisconsin
Elizabeth b.1840 - Perry County, Ohio
Eva Mae b.1856 - Wisconsin
George William b.1863 - Webster, Vernon, Wisconsin
Jacob Henry b.1861 - Webster, Vernon, Wisconsin
Jesse b.1815 - Northumberland County, Pennsylvania
Matilda Catherine b.1854 - Ohio
Mazy b.1858 - Webster, Vernon, Wisconsin
Daniel b.1802 - Pennsylvania
Daniel b.1842 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Delila b.1845 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Emanuel Walter b.1850 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
George B. b.1830 -
George W. b.1824 - Pennsylvania
Henry Nicholas b.1846 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Jacob B. b.1852 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Julian b.1834 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Mary Catharine b.1849 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Nancy b.1820 - Pennsylvania
Peter b.1838 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Salome b.1840 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Sophia b.1832 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Susan b.1836 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Andrew -
Henry m.1834 - Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Mariah b.1851 -
Elizabeth b.1839 - Ohio
Catherine b.1825 - Ohio
Emma Christina b.1866 - Maryland
Agnes Ann b.1852 -
Benjamin b.1835 -
Charles H. b.1855 -
Daugher b.1869 - Dover, Tuscarawas, Ohio
Daughter b.1867 -
Delila b.1858 -
Elias b.1851 -
Eliza J. b.1839 -
Elmira b.1849 -
Emma b.1848 -
Franklin b.1850 -
George b.1845 -
George W. b.1848 -
Jacob S. b.1840 -
Jerome b.1858 -
John A. b.1841 -
John Henry b.1855 -
Jonas b.1846 -
Leah b.1854 -
Leonard W. b.1840 - Strasburg, Tuscarawas, Ohio
Lydia b.1842 -
Martha b.1847 -
Mary b.1853 -
Mary b.1854 -
Mary Catherine b.1846 -
Mary M b.1845 -
Naomi b.1850 -
Philip b.1843 -
Philip C. b.1859 -
Reson b.1850 -
Sarah b.1853 -
Sarah E. -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1856 -
Simon b.1837 - Tuscarawas County, Ohio
Simon b.1837 -
Susana b.1844 - Tuscarawas County, Ohio
Susannah B. b.1839 -
William Tecumseh b.1848 - Tuscarawas County, Ohio
Catherine Sapp b.1854 - Kentucky
Simon Peter m.1852 -
William b.1845 -
Clem m.1860 - Knox County, Ohio
Edwin Joshua b.1848 - Michigan
Harry Lane b.1903 -
Ella b.1861 - Ohio
Dorothy M. d.1904 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
Ira Norman b.1877 -
Norman b.1915 - York Twp., Morgan, Ohio
William m.1823 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Benjamin Franklin b.1868 -
Elisabeth m.1863 - Bowling Green, Wood, Ohio
Amanda H. b.1852 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Elizabeth m.1828 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Joseph T. b.1848 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Lovina b.1839 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Margaret b.1837 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Martha J. b.1843 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Martin b.1807 - Westmorland County, Pennsylvania
Mary b.1800 - Westmorland Co., Pennsylvania
Mary C. b.1834 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Mary Jane b.1843 -
Samuel D. b.1831 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Sarah Jane -
Alice M. b.1891 - Columbus, Franklin, Ohio
Ellen E. b.1887 - Columbus, Franklin, Ohio
Emma E. b.1896 - Ohio
Grace M. b.1893 - Ohio
William b.1860 - Columbus, Franklin, Ohio
Abbie M.
Adam b.1810 - Pennsylvania
Albert E. b.1851 - Johnson Twp., Clark, Illinois
Alva J. b.1856 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Amanda Isabelle b.1854 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Amy Caroline b.1859 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Andrew Ziegler b.1815 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Anna -
Annie L. b.1867 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Aurilla Ann b.1835 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Bruce Jacob b.1860 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Caroline C. b.1840 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Catherine Rosetta b.1858 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Christian b.1785 - of Adams County, Pennsylvania
Christian b.1807 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Christian Cross b.1845 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Clara Erming b.1856 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Clara Susan b.1847 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Cora A. b.1860 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Daughter b.1818 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
David b.1837 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
David C. b.1820 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
David Franklin b.1839 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
David Franklin b.1852 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
David L. b.1859 - Illinois
David T. b.1831 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Delilah E. b.1857 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1836 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1824 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Elizabeth Ann b.1841 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Elizabeth Catherine b.1841 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Elizabeth May b.1830 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Elizabeth Olive b.1842 - Johnson Twp., Clark, Illinois
Elzina Jane b.1840 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Emily b.1854 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Emma b.1858 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Emma b.1851 - Ohio
Eunice Isabella b.1849 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Eura Abigail b.1853 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Florence A. b.1868 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
George b.1813 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
George W. b.1845 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
George Washington b.1832 - Muskingum County, Ohio
George Washington b.1856 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Hannah L. b.1849 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Harriet Ann b.1839 -
Harriet Ann b.1840 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Harriet N. b.1864 - Johnson Twp., Clark, Illinois
Henry Clay b.1837 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Hester Elizabeth b.1847 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Jacob b.1846 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Jacob b.1805 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Jacob Reeves b.1850 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
James Franklin b.1845 - Muskingum County, Ohio
James H. b.1854 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
James Henry b.1844 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Jesse Filmore b.1850 - Illinois
Jesse Meals b.1849 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Jesse Meals b.1829 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Jesse Taylor b.1850 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
John b.1804 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
John Andrew b.1846 -
John Augustus b.1845 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
John Godfrey b.1852 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
John Scott b.1847 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
John Strickler b.1843 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
John W. b.1843 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Joseph b.1808 - Pennsylvania
Joseph Lincoln b.1863 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Lewis E. b.1859 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Loretta Maude m.1898 -
Louisa Catherine b.1860 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Louise A. b.1857 - Brandon, Knox, Ohio
Lucinda b.1835 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Lucy J. b.1862 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Lucy Jane b.1841 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Margaret Ellen b.1838 - Deavertown, Morgan, Ohio
Maria Frances b.1847 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Martha b.1851 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Martha A. b.1837 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Mary C. -
Mary Ina b.1839 -
Mary Jane b.1839 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Mary Johanna b.1850 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Mary L. b.1864 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Mary Lucinda b.1866 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Mary M. b.1844 - Illinois
Mary Matilda b.1846 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Melissa b.1854 - Ohio
Nancy Catharine b.1843 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Nancy Ellen b.1835 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Nancy Jane b.1839 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Rebecca Jane b.1838 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Roceilla Alice b.1863 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Samuel b.1822 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Samuel Stover b.1852 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Sarah Catherine b.1848 - Oak Point, Clark, Illinois
Sarah Ellen b.1839 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Sarah Elizabeth b.1847 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Sarah Elizabeth b.1840 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Sarah Eveline b.1845 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Sarah Matilda b.1843 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Solomon L. b.1859 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Solomon Rees b.1835 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Solomon Snavely Sturges b.1827 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Susan Lucinda b.1851 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Susan Rachel b.1843 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
William d.1853 -
William Deitrick b.1834 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
William W. b.1854 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Willie -
Lydia Ann b.1834 - Morgan County, Ohio
Eliza m.1856 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Mary Elizabeth b.1853 - Stark County, Ohio
Evelyn Frances b.1915 - Perry County, Ohio
[Unknown] b.1827 - Muskingum County, Ohio
[Unknown] b.1829 - Ohio
[Unknown] b.1824 -
[Unknown] b.1831 - Ohio
[Unknown] b.1786 - of Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
[Unknown] b.1810 - Greensburg, Westmorland, Pennsylvania
Aaron b.1833 -
Abigail b.1848 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Adam b.1805 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Adam b.1783 - Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Adam b.1835 - Goshen, Ohio
Adda Marion
Amos b.1848 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
Andreas b.1804 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Andrew b.1818 - Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Andrew b.1845 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
Andrew b.1851 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Anna b.1822 - Tuscarawas Co., Ohio
Anna Maria b.1784 - of Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Anna Maria b.1822 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Anna Maria b.1826 - Hempfield Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Anna Maria (Mary) b.1836 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Anna Maria b.1769 - Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Anna Maria b.1779 - Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Anne b.1875 - ohio
Annie E. b.1877 - Ohio
Beatrice Elizabeth b.1881 - Clatskanie, Oregon
Benjamin b.1830 - Tuscarawas Co., Ohio
Bertha Louise b.1875 - Columbia Co., Oregon
Catharine b.1831 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
Catharine b.1819 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Catharine b.1786 - Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Catharine b.1836 -
Catharine b.1800 - Greensburg, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Catherina b.1825 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Catherine b.1828 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Catherine b.1808 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Catherine b.1770 - Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Catherine b.1841 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Catherine b.1826 - Tuscarawas Co., Ohio
Christina b.1806 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Clara b.1874 - Oregon
Daniel b.1831 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Daniel b.1822 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Daniel b.1828 - Hempfield Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Daniel b.1836 - William Weinel Records
Daniel b.1798 - Greensburg, Westmorland, Pennsylvania
Daniel b.1813 - Wayne Twp., Tuscarawas, Ohio
Daniel b.1854 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
Daniel W. b.1867 - Fairfield County, Ohio
Darius Edgar b.1865 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
David b.1809 - Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
David b.1804 - Westmoreland Co., Pennsylvania
Delila b.1848 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Delila b.1831 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Elisabeth b.1820 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Eliza b.1826 -
Eliza b.1842 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Eliza b.1850 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1810 - Greensburg, Westmorland, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1788 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1834 - Ohio
Elizabeth b.1785 - Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1834 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1834 - Hempfield Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1799 - Westmoreland Co., Pennsylvnaia
Elizabeth b.1821 - Tuscarawas Co., Ohio
Elizabeth b.1835 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1777 - Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Enoch E. b.1869 - Fairfield County, Ohio
Ester b.1828 -
Esther b.1810 - Westmoreland Co., Pennsylvania
Esther b.1833 - Tuscarawas Co., Ohio
Esther Ann b.1837 - Dover Twp., Tuscarawas, Ohio
Eva b.1796 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Francis M. b.1887 - Hammer, Ohio
Frank William b.1871 - Fairfield County, Ohio
Frederick b.1832 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
George b.1809 - Greensburg, Westmorland, Pennsylvania
George
George b.1818 - Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
George b.1856 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
George b.1842 - Ohio
George b.1791 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
George b.1842 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
George b.1822 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
George b.1834 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
George b.1808 - Westmoreland Co., Pennsylvania
George F. b.1884 - Washington
Hannah b.1804 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Hannah b.1824 -
Hannah b.1805 - Greensburg, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Harry H. b.1884 - Ohio
Heinrich b.1832 - Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Heinrich b.1775 - Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Heinrich b.1841 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Henry b.1852 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Isaac b.1828 - Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Isaac Henry b.1862 - Lancaster, Fairfield, Ohio
Isabella b.1854 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
Israel b.1823 - Hempfield Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Israel b.1831 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Israel b.1836 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1810 - Westmoreland Co., Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1786 - of Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1831 - Zanesville, Muskingum, Ohio
Jacob b.1830 -
Jacob b.1819 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
Jacob b.1824 - Hempfield Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1788 - of Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1812 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1805 - Westmoreland Co., Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1820 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1830 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1798 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Jacob F. b.1839 - Lancaster, Fairfield, Ohio
James b.1851 - Muskingum County, Ohio
James Adam b.1873 - Columbia County, Oregon
Jane b.1844 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
Jesse b.1855 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
Johan Michael b.1802 - Greensburg, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Johann Adam b.1761 - Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Johann George b.1773 - Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Johann Heinrich b.1833 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Johann Henry b.1808 - Greensburg, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Johann Leonardt b.1700 - of Erbach, Hessen, Germany
Johann Leonard b.1764 - Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Johann Michael b.1843 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Johann Nicholas b.1771 - Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Johann Peter b.1767 - Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Johannes b.1791 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Johannes b.1824 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Johannes b.1818 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Johannes b.1801 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Johannes b.1843 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Johannes b.1781 - Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Johannes George b.1795 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
John b.1849 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
John b.1800 - Westmoreland Co., Pennsylvania
John b.1834 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
John b.1839 - Ohio
John b.1796 - of Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
John -
John Albert b.1868 - Oregon
John F. b.1812 - Westmoreland Co., Pennsylvania
John Franklin b.1880 - Ohio
John Peter b.1813 - Greensburg, Westmorland, Pennsylvania
John Richard
Jonas b.1798 - Westmoreland Co., Pennsylvania
Jonas b.1840 -
Jonas W. b.1826 - Tuscarawas Co., Ohio
Joseph William b.1872 - Columbia County, Oregon
Julia A. b.1830 -
Keziah b.1831 - Tuscarawas Co., Ohio
Leah b.1814 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Leah b.1833 - Tuscarawas Co., Ohio
Leonard Jr. b.1784 - of Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Leonard D. b.1815 -
Lora b.1875 - Oregon
Lucretia Jane b.1865 - Columbia City, Columbia, Oregon
Lydia b.1820 - Hempfield Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Lydia b.1838 - Hempfield Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Magdalena b.1793 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Magdalena b.1794 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Magdalena (Martha) b.1833 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Margareth b.1829 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Margaretha b.1845 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Margaretha ? b.1765 - Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Maria Magdalena b.1810 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Martha Ann b.1877 - Columbia Co., Oregon
Mary b.1828 - Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Mary b.1832 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
Mary b.1879 - Ohio
Mary Ann b.1781 - Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Mary Ann b.1819 - Tuscarawas Co., Ohio
Mary E. b.1848 -
Mary Jane b.1870 - Oak Point, Columbia, Oregon
May E. b.1888 -
Nancy b.1832 -
Nancy b.1838 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
Nathan Franklin b.1859 - Fairfield County, Ohio
Peter b.1852 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
Phebe b.1807 - Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Philibus b.1798 - Greensburg, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Philip b.1820 - Tuscarawas Co., Ohio
Philipp Jacob b.1735 - of Erbach, Hessen, Germany
Philipp Jacob b.1758 - Macungie Twp., Lehigh, Pennsylvania
Rosanna b.1839 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Salome b.1816 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Samuel b.1841 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Sara b.1827 - Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Sara Anna b.1825 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Sarah b.1838 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Sarah b.1829 - Tuscarawas Co., Ohio
Sarah A. (Emma) b.1892 - Pleasant, Henry, Ohio
Sarah Ann b.1854 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
Simon b.1826 - Greensburg, Westmorland, Pennsylvania
Sophia b.1828 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Susan b.1836 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
Susan b.1839 -
Susanna b.1821 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Susanna b.1803 - Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Susanna b.1793 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Susanna b.1789 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Susannah b.1833 - Zanesville, Muskingum, Ohio
Susannah b.1814 - Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Susannah b.1838 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Thomas Jefferson b.1864 - Fairfield County, Ohio
Wilhelm b.1812 - Greensburg, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Wilhelm b.1841 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
William b.1845 - Muskingum County, Ohio
William Albert b.1911 -
William B. b.1849 - Hocking Twp., Fairfield, Ohio
William B. b.1890 - Hamler, Henry, Ohio
Delila b.1843 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1846 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
John b.1817 - Ohio
Sarah b.1840 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
George R. b.1873 - Ohio
David Freice b.1870 - Perry County, Ohio
Leonard b.1868 - Perry County, Ohio
Simon b.1845 - Ohio
Margaret b.1806 - Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Effie -
Louisa Marinda b.1880 - Huntsville, Weber, Utah
Caroline b.1844 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Daniel b.1818 - Ohio
Francis J. b.1842 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Lou Anna L. b.1851 - W. Zanesville, Muskingum, Ohio
Mary E. b.1845 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Sarah C. b.1847 - Muskingum County, Ohio
William Henry m.1891 -
Anna Elisabeth Elisa b.1841 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Daniel Nicholaus b.1837 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Elija Benjamin b.1843 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
George Henrich b.1827 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1830 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Jesse b.1835 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Johann Andreas b.1829 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
John b.1804 - Pennsylvania
Louisa Catharine b.1846 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Lusiana Catharina Lower b.1825 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Philip Henry b.1832 - Gettysburg, Adams, Pennsylvania
George -
Joseph m.1880 - Wayne Twp., Tuscarawas, Ohio
Solomon -
Hannah m.1864 -
William -
Henry D. b.1858 - Dundee, Tuscarawas, Ohio
Eleanor b.1837 -
Delilah Blanche m.1904 -
Lydia J. m.1879 -
Anna Elizabeth m.1866 - Zanesville, Muskingum, Ohio
Sarah Ratliff -
Pearl A. b.1878 -
Andrew J. m.1881 - Morgan County, Ohio
Jacob m.1871 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Iva Mae b.1879 - Effingham Co., Illinois
Claus -
Lucy b.1821 - Ohio
Martha Jane b.1867 - Canada West, Ontario, Canada
Elza Leona b.1877 - Jackson Twp., Wood, Ohio
Jacob D. b.1871 - Jackson Twp., Wood, Ohio
Julie Ann b.1869 - Jackson Twp., Wood, Ohio
Levi b.1845 - Perry County, Ohio
Martin Luther b.1874 - Hoytville, Wood, Ohio
Isabel m.1886 -
Elizabeth V. b.1874 -
Jenny m.1873 -
Mary Ann b.1832 - Ohio
Samuel Howard b.1867 - Morgan County, Ohio
Lydia -
Martha Ellen m.1887 -
Charles m.1852 - Muskingum Co, Ohio
Harriet Nancy m.1879 -
[Unknown] -
Joseph Hardin b.1878 - Webster, Vernon, Wisconsin
William James m.1880 - Smith Center, Smith, Kansas
Barbara Ellen m.1874 -
Arthela b.1851 -
Alma M.
Lucretia b.1811 - New York
Lucretia (R) b.1811 - New York
Hester A. b.1837 -
Delilah m.1873 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Alice V. b.1853 - Falls Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Charles m.1836 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Samuel m.1885 -
Minerva m.1862 - Clark County, Ohio
Bertha G. b.1883 - Oregon
John (Jehu) m.1854 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Catherine b.1808 -
William -
William -
Ida Guy m.1893 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Nancy Jane b.1865 -
James K. P. b.1879 - New Straitsville, Perry, Ohio
George Washington m.1846 -
John L. -
Ina I. b.1872 -
Robert William b.1850 - Harrison Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Susannah b.1812 - Cannan, Grafton, New Hampshire
Alice N. b.1860 -
Minnie F m.1881 -
Decator b.1854 - Liberty, Knox, Ohio
Louisa Jane b.1861 - Illinois
Sarah b.1824 -
John Joseph m.1863 - Vinton County, Ohio
James m.1867 -
Zillah M. b.1871 - Illinois
Caroline b.1825 -
John m.1872 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Jacob m.1880 -
Martha Ellen m.1874 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Mary Cordelia b.1851 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Julia Ann b.1844 - Perry County, Ohio
Melissa m.1866 -
Anna Maria b.1792 - Philadelphia, Montgomery, Pennsylvania
Susannah -
Catherine b.1868 - Columbus, Franklin, Ohio
Charles b.1826 - Columbus, Franklin, Ohio
Charles E. b.1891 - Ohio
Elizabeth M. b.1860 - Columbus, Franklin, Ohio
Emma A. b.1865 - Columbus, Franklin, Ohio
Flora Ann b.1887 -
George b.1863 - Columbus, Franklin, Ohio
Mary b.1857 - Columbus, Franklin, Ohio
Nellie b.1873 -
Nellie E. b.1889 - Columbus, Franklin, Ohio
Sarah b.1853 - Columbus, Franklin, Ohio
William E. b.1858 - Franklin County, Ohio
Willis A. b.1900 - Ohio
Callie b.1877 -
John J. m.1863 - Tuscarawas County, Ohio
James -
[Unknown] -
Benjamin F. m.1874 -
George W. m.1856 - McArthur, Vinton, Ohio
Margaret b.1838 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Margaret b.1846 - Rays, Vinton, Ohio
John R. m.1860 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Henry m.1879 - Covington, Fountain, Indiana
Rebecca m.1879 - Covington, Fountain, Indiana
Eliza A. m.1878 -
Evans Camel m.1859 - Tuscarawas Count, Ohio
Mona -
David m.1841 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Katherine b.1906 -
Amos b.1844 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Conrad b.1814 -
Daniel b.1847 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
George Nicholas b.1841 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Heinrich b.1833 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1831 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
John b.1836 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Leah Elizabeth b.1847 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Mary Magdalena b.1839 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Myrtle m.1907 - Ross County, Ohio
Catherine b.1801 -
William Penn b.1825 - Pennsylvania
Adam b.1807 -
Lucinda Mariah b.1859 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
Sarah Elizabeth b.1863 - Cannon City, Rice, Minnesota
John M. b.1842 - Ohio
Rebecca b.1834 - Logan, Hocking, Ohio
Katherine m.1852 -
Edith Minnie b.1889 - Columbus, Franklin, Ohio
Flora B. b.1886 - Columbus, Franklin, Ohio
George Leonard b.1854 - Columbus, Franklin, Ohio
George Leonard b.1892 - Columbus, Franklin, Ohio
Ida M. b.1883 - Ohio
Elizabeth m.1862 - Ponca, Dixon, Nebraska
Helena m.1861 - Ponca, Dixon, Nebraska
Newton Davis b.1862 - St. Joseph, Buchanan, Missouri
Edward m.1870 - Dover, Tuscarawas, Ohio
Emma m.1907 - Jackson County, Ohio
Mary Anna b.1820 - Stuttgart, Germany
Sarah Elizabeth b.1869 -
Lillie B. b.1860 - Kentucky
Faye b.1905 -
Jacob -
Richard W. m.1900 - Michigan
Anna Mae b.1884 -
Mary b.1848 -
Mary m.1842 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Robert -
Rosannah b.1839 -
Jacob -
Permelia m.1851 -
Elizabeth b.1810 - South Huntington Twp., Westmorland, Pennsylvania
Maria m.1839 - Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Martha Ann b.1851 -
Elizabeth b.1833 - South Huntingdon, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Henry m.1832 - Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Charles b.1878 -
William m.1888 -
Henry m.1852 - Tuscarawas Count, Ohio
Earl E. m.1906 - Laharpe, Allen, Kansas
Adam m.1881 -
Alda Augusta b.1863 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Alvah W. b.1856 - Philo, Muskingum, Ohio
Amanda (Audella M.) b.1869 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Amanda Savanah b.1869 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Blanche M. b.1883 - Ohio
Carrie S. b.1885 - Ohio
Catherine b.1807 - of Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Charles Douglas b.1859 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Charles Henry b.1855 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Columbus W. b.1864 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Cora Ann b.1878 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Effa S. b.1875 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Elgina b.1874 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Elizabeth b.1832 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1812 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Eugene b.1872 - Zanesville, Muskingum, Ohio
Francis Abigail b.1864 - Illinois
George b.1844 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
George b.1815 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
George Alexander b.1840 - Deavertown, Morgan, Ohio
George W. b.1842 - Harrison Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
George Washington b.1854 - Woodbury, Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
George Washington b.1874 - Green County, Missouri
Hannah b.1819 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Henry A. b.1834 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Hiram Newton b.1858 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Hugh J. b.1874 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Isaac Newton b.1876 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Isaac Newton b.1850 - Deavertown, Morgan, Ohio
Jacob Sr. b.1783 - Franklin Twp., Adams, Pennsylvania
Jacob Jr. b.1809 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Jacob b.1839 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Jacob Jackson b.1829 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
James Lewis b.1851 - Taylorsville, Muskingum, Ohio
James W. b.1867 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
John b.1805 - of Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
John b.1833 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
John m.1864 - Muskingum County, Ohio
John b.1885 - Marion County, Iowa
John H. b.1844 - Harrison Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
John Luther b.1838 - Deavertown, Morgan, Ohio
John Robert b.1848 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Josie E. b.1903 -
Laura b.1859 - Harrison Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Lucy Evaline b.1874 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Mahala b.1870 - Cumberland County, Illinois
Margaret H. b.1866 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Margaret Sarepta b.1860 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Marietta b.1866 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Martha Ellen b.1856 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Mary M. b.1814 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Maud b.1869 - Muskingum County, Ohio
McClellan V. b.1870 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Mrs. Jacob Jackson b.1834 - of Cumberland County, Illinois
Nellie V. b.1880 - Ohio
Perry Franklin b.1878 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Rosa b.1882 - Percy, Marion, Iowa
Rosa Elizabeth b.1884 - Missouri
Sarah Ann b.1851 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Sarah Ann b.1825 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Sarah Catherine b.1848 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Sarah E. b.1850 - Harrison Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Sarah Jane b.1850 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Semantha b.1862 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Solomon Jackson b.1861 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Son b.1854 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Susan b.1836 - Deavertown, Morgan, Ohio
Tilda E. b.1869 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Ura A. (Ora E.) b.1864 - Woodbury Twp., Cumberland, Illinois
Washington b.1841 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Washington Lafayette b.1830 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
William b.1836 - Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
William A. b.1846 - Harrison Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
William D. b.1847 - Deavertown, Morgan, Ohio
William Hershel b.1867 - Illinois
William Henry Jackson b.1852 - Newton Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Abraham b.1806 - Berne, Switzerland
Abraham b.1837 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Abraham b.1842 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Adam b.1841 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Adda Lena b.1873 - Roseville, Muskingum, Ohio
Almeda
Amanda J. b.1850 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Anna B. b.1875 - Ohio
Anna Mabel b.1881 - Roseville, Muskingum, Ohio
Catherine b.1833 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Charles b.1869 - Perry County, Ohio
Charles Clarence b.1880 - Roseville, Muskingum, Ohio
Christiana b.1848 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Clara M. b.1863 - Hocking County, Ohio
Cora b.1875 - Perry County, Ohio
Daughter b.1864 -
David L. b.1853 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Edward Ray b.1884 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1844 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Elizabeth b.1846 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Elizabeth Ann b.1863 - Hocking County, Ohio
Elsie b.1884 - Perry County, Ohio
Emma C. b.1878 - Roseville, Muskingum, Ohio
Flora b.1871 - Roseville, Muskingum, Ohio
George W. b.1838 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
George Washington b.1868 - Beaver Furnace, Ohio
Henry b.1808 - Bern, Switzerland
Henry b.1839 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Ida G. b.1877 - Perry County, Ohio
Jacob b.1835 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Jacob W. b.1865 - Ohio
James Henry b.1859 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
James Thomas b.1875 - Roseville, Muskingum, Ohio
James William b.1880 - Gore, Ohio
John b.1833 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
John Adam b.1862 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
John Henry
John Silas b.1882 - Perry County, Ohio
Judith (Julia) b.1866 - Perry County, Ohio
Julia A. b.1848 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Lavon William b.1905 - Logan, Hocking, Ohio
Levi b.1843 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Lucinda b.1870 - Perry County, Ohio
Margaret J. b.1870 - ohio
Martha b.1832 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Martha A. b.1850 - Monday Creek Twp., Perry, Ohio
Martha Elizabeth b.1867 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Mary b.1832 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Mary Ann b.1834 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Mary Elvira b.1879 - Ohio
Mary Elizabeth b.1883 - Perry County, Ohio
Mathilda b.1845 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Miranda b.1863 - Perry County, Ohio
Philander Jackson b.1857 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Raymond b.1879 - Perry County, Ohio
Robert S. b.1879 - New Straitsville, Perry, Ohio
Rosella b.1872 - Perry County, Ohio
Samuel Abram b.1882 - Brush Creek Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
Sarah Ann b.1839 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Simon b.1888 -
Solomon b.1835 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
Thomas Henry b.1877 - Maxville, Perry, Ohio
Velma Ruth b.1901 - Maxville, Perry, Ohio
Wayne Woodrow
William b.1845 - Monday Creek Twp, Perry, Ohio
William H. b.1869 - Roseville, Clay Twp., Muskingum, Ohio
William Harvey b.1873 - Perry County, Ohio
William Harry
William C. b.1874 -
Elizabeth b.1822 - Ohio
Elizabeth m.1882 - Benson, Arizona
Margaret L. m.1876 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Lucy Louisiana m.1863 - New Philadelphia, Tuscarawas, Ohio
Sophia b.1818 - East Huntingdon, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
David m.1865 - Clark County, Illinois
August b.1871 - Walnut, Gallia, Ohio
Irma Bernice b.1895 - Wisconsin
Orval August b.1903 - Webster, Vernon, Wisconsin
Oscar David b.1898 - Wisconsin
Otto Stephen b.1894 - Webster, Vernon, Wisconsin
John m.1863 - Fairfield County, Ohio
Lydia b.1802 - of Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Anna Maria b.1799 -
Esther m.1849 - Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Louisa b.1825 - Delaware
Flossie m.1909 - Iola, Allen, Kansas
George b.1857 - Perry County, Ohio
Ida b.1876 - Perry County, Ohio
Jacob b.1858 - Perry County, Ohio
James b.1835 - of Perry County, Ohio
Mariah b.1861 - Perry County, Ohio
Mary Elizabeth b.1853 -
Manerva b.1826 - Ohio
Charles -
Iva May -
Mary b.1860 - Cumberland Co., Illinois
Russell King b.1869 - Smithfield, Cache, Utah
Andrew b.1817 - Pennsylvania
Andrew b.1847 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Catharine Ema E. r.1865 -
Daniel b.1840 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Edward Franklin b.1849 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Elias r.1820 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Elias b.1849 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Franklin b.1851 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
George -
Jacob Andrew b.1854 - York Springs, Adams, Pennsylvania
John Eli b.1852 - York Springs, Adams, Pennsylvania
Leah Elisabeth b.1846 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Lydia Ann Catharine b.1851 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Mary Ann b.1842 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Mary Elisabeth b.1849 - York Springs, Adams, Pennsylvania
William b.1845 - Arendtsville, Adams, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1854 - Morgan County, Ohio
John -
Gilbert m.1874 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Amy E. b.1875 -
Martha Ann m.1889 - Kincaid, Anderson, Kansas
Daniel m.1878 -
Sarah A. b.1840 -
McClellan G. m.1894 - Clay Twp., Scioto, Ohio
Minnie R. m.1902 -
Henry M. m.1868 - Knox County, Ohio
Susan m.1833 - First Lutheran, Greensburg, Westmoreland, Pennyslvania
Florence m.1878 - Shoals, Martin, Indiana
John -
Margaret Anastasia m.1880 - Shoals, Martin, Indiana
Mariah Antionette m.1876 - Shoals, Martin, Indiana
Andrew Thurman b.1851 - Ohio
Charles W. b.1882 - Vinton County, Ohio
Ivey b.1886 - Ohio
Simon A. b.1879 - Vinton County, Ohio
William b.1881 - Ohio
Catherine b.1800 - Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania ?
Addie b.1872 - Ohio
Albert Ross b.1865 - Clay Twp., Scioto, Ohio
Belle b.1872 - Clay Twp., Scioto, Ohio
Charles b.1877 - Clay Twp., Scioto, Ohio
Mary b.1875 - Clay Twp., Scioto, Ohio
Rebecca Ann b.1873 - Scioto County, Ohio
Thomas Jefferson b.1841 - Ohio
William F. b.1866 - Clay Twp., Scioto, Ohio
Charles W. b.1843 - Ohio
George b.1871 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Melissa Jane b.1852 - Lucas County, Iowa
Mary Elizabeth m.1885 - Vernon County, Wisconsin
Frederick m.1861 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Grover Thomas m.1910 -
Emma Victoria b.1883 - Ogden, Weber, Utah
Enos m.1869 -
[Unknown] -
Charles W. b.1901 - Ohio
Edward J. b.1903 - Columbus, Franklin, Ohio
Isabella M b.1899 - Ohio
James Alonzo b.1859 - Illinois
James Newton b.1847 -
Henry m.1856 - Muskingum County, Ohio
Fannie -
Joseph Thomas m.1883 - Muskingum County, Ohio
George -
Herman b.1884 -
Richard M. m.1857 - Vinton County, Ohio
Rosanna m.1866 - Sugar Creek, Tuscarawas, Ohio
William
James -
Mary Effie m.1883 - Ottumwa, Wapello, Iowa
Alice b.1869 - Ray, Ohio
Amanda Louise b.1876 -
Elmer b.1868 -
Margaret A. b.1845 - Ohio
Mary Elizabeth b.1871 - Ray, Jackson, Ohio
Stella May b.1879 - Jackson County, Ohio
Thomas b.1874 -
Truman Clifton b.1882 - Raysville, Ohio
William b.1835 - Ohio
William Elsworth b.1872 -
Catharine A. b.1872 - Perry County, Ohio
Elmida b.1865 - Perry County, Ohio
Jacob b.1832 - West Virginia
Jacob b.1862 - Perry County, Ohio
James Robert N. b.1869 - New Lexington, Perry, Ohio
Jane b.1868 - Perry County, Ohio
Lizzie b.1860 - Perry County, Ohio
Martha A. b.1872 - Perry County, Ohio
Mary Elzina b.1859 - Perry County, Ohio
Sarah A. b.1957 - Perry County, Ohio
Uriah D. b.1881 -
George m.1884 - Jackson County, Missouri
Jacob m.1880 - Jackson County, Missouri
Joseph Samuel b.1843 - Frederick County, Maryalnd
Louisa b.1815 -
Anna Maria b.1805 - Greensburg, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Anna Margaretha b.1817 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Catharina b.1809 - Greensburg, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1802 - Greensburg, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1825 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
George m.1799 - Westmoreland County, Pennsylvania
Jacob b.1807 - Greensburg, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
John George b.1800 - Greensburg, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
John George b.1812 - Greensburg, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Lydia b.1820 - Allegheny Twp., Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Sara b.1814 - Greensburg, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania
Wilhelm b.1802 - Greensburg, Westmoreland, Pennsylvania